Klasyfikacja z przelicznikiem

M-ce przel. M-ce gen. M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Czas Czas Przel.
1 3 1 W4 49 Agnieszka Gąsienica Gładczan 01:52,95 01:48,70
2 1 1 Pro W 45 Maryna Gąsienica-Daniel 01:48,78 01:48,78
3 2 1 Pro M 235 Adam Chrapek 01:52,79 01:52,79
4 37 1 M3 125 Wojciech  Gajewski 02:06,75 01:52,92
5 4 2 Pro W 35 Katarzyna Wąsek 01:53,59 01:53,59
6 5 2 Pro M 233 Andrzej Dziedzic 01:54,05 01:54,05
7 44 1 W1 7 Małgorzata Tlałka-Długosz 02:09,25 01:55,07
8 6 3 Pro M 241 Szymon Bębebek 01:55,25 01:55,25
9 7 4 Pro M 249 Antoni Szczepanik 01:55,39 01:55,39
10 56 1 M2 103 Marek Smetana 02:12,58 01:55,40
11 8 5 Pro M 243 Łukasz Jarmuszczak 01:55,97 01:55,97
12 106 3 W1 10 Zofia Ruminska 02:24,19 01:56,06
13 14 1 M4 157 Robert Zubek 01:59,95 01:56,41
14 22 1 W3 29 Karolina Klimek 02:01,52 01:56,43
15 25 2 M4 147 Tomasz Lubowiecki 02:01,95 01:56,50
16 9 1 M6 267 Szymon Mitan 01:56,76 01:56,76
17 55 5 M3 127 Piotr Lamers 02:12,56 01:57,22
18 13 1 M5 199 Grzegorz Majcher 01:59,91 01:57,49
19 39 2 M3 115 Jacek Sroczyński 02:07,00 01:57,68
20 41 3 M3 109 Krzysztof Wsół 02:07,83 01:57,74
21 10 2 M6 255 Michał Makowski 01:59,02 01:59,02
22 11 6 Pro M 239 Wiktor Apola 01:59,28 01:59,28
23 28 3 M4 149 Waldemar Lalik 02:03,02 01:59,39
24 15 2 M5 193 Grzegorz Kurek 02:00,37 01:59,55
25 12 3 M6 287 Alan Kacica 01:59,62 01:59,62
26 40 2 W3 31 Magdalena Góra 02:07,24 01:59,63
27 24 3 M5 205 Maciej Komorowski 02:01,92 01:59,79
28 16 4 M6 279 Adam Krawczyk 02:00,46 02:00,46
29 17 5 M6 261 Paweł Jaksina 02:00,62 02:00,62
30 18 3 Pro W 41 Hanna Miśniakiewicz 02:00,66 02:00,66
31 19 7 Pro M 245 Szymon Drużba 02:00,98 02:00,98
32 20 8 Pro M 231 Jakub Toporowski 02:01,12 02:01,12
33 21 4 Pro W 37 Helena Kubasiewicz 02:01,15 02:01,15
34 146 1 M1 99 Alfred Biel 02:37,26 02:01,22
35 65 6 M3 123 Marcin Blauth 02:14,49 02:01,53
36 33 5 M5 209 Szymon Gąsienica 02:04,59 02:01,71
37 23 9 Pro M 237 Stanisław Hejmo 02:01,87 02:01,87
38 32 4 M5 203 Bartlomiej Wądrzyk 02:04,46 02:01,95
39 74 9 M3 117 Wiesław Małysa 02:16,08 02:02,11
40 26 5 Pro W 43 Aleksandra  Pluta 02:02,30 02:02,30
41 54 4 M3 111 Tomasz Krzymień 02:12,39 02:02,67
42 27 6 M6 295 Marcin Smolik 02:02,79 02:02,79
43 66 7 M3 121 Bartłomiej Kowalski 02:15,17 02:02,95
44 45 4 M4 153 Paweł  Bucki 02:09,32 02:02,98
45 29 7 M6 259 Mieszko Kuczański 02:03,06 02:03,06
46 48 6 M4 151 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz 02:10,06 02:03,10
47 34 6 M5 195 Bartosz Gawroński 02:04,91 02:03,60
48 96 10 M3 124 Zbigniew Czapura 02:20,05 02:03,85
49 46 5 M4 143 Bartłomiej Pytel 02:09,81 02:04,01
50 30 8 M6 285 Stanisław Kastory 02:04,06 02:04,06
51 31 9 M6 313 Jakub Jasinski 02:04,17 02:04,17
52 35 10 M6 277 Mateusz Rewerelli 02:05,19 02:05,19
53 110 2 M2 107 Andrzej Kaczmarczyk 02:25,53 02:05,62
54 70 8 M3 119 Michał Prądzyński 02:15,72 02:05,76
55 36 11 M6 304 Dariusz Małysa 02:05,84 02:05,84
56 38 7 M5 197 Kuba Gałaszek 02:06,99 02:06,13
57 69 7 M4 161 Jacek Jonak 02:15,52 02:06,97
58 112 12 M3 128 Jacek Pyrek 02:25,59 02:07,74
59 104 2 W1 9 Katarzyna Smolik 02:23,54 02:07,79
60 86 1 W2 13 Malgorzata Dobrowolska 02:18,48 02:08,33
61 43 8 M5 191 Piotr Dudziak 02:09,20 02:08,52
62 51 9 M5 189 Paweł  Górka 02:10,91 02:08,62
63 76 3 W3 25 Katarzyna Luterek 02:16,52 02:08,75
64 52 10 M5 213 Paweł Worek 02:11,92 02:08,87
65 42 12 M6 280 Tobiasz Troszok 02:09,13 02:08,90
66 47 13 M6 269 Jakub Korpanty 02:09,85 02:09,85
67 81 4 W3 27 Luiza Łodzińska 02:17,79 02:09,95
68 97 2 W2 11 Oksana Lubowiecka 02:20,51 02:10,21
69 49 14 M6 281 Jakub Stryjewski 02:10,25 02:10,25
70 50 15 M6 275 Stanisław Kubasiewicz 02:10,53 02:10,53
71 60 11 M5 207 Bartłomiej Rabiński 02:13,68 02:10,98
72 100 11 M3 126 Adam Dyrda 02:23,08 02:10,99
73 87 5 W3 26 Agata Tańczak-Sięka 02:18,70 02:11,86
74 53 2 W4 47 Kasia Derwinis 02:12,38 02:12,38
75 73 8 M4 174 Bogusław Hussar 02:16,07 02:12,51
76 57 16 M6 300 Stefan Bryński 02:12,67 02:12,67
77 85 9 M4 154 Grzegorz Dziarkowski 02:18,29 02:12,68
78 58 3 W4 57 Zofia Chmielewska 02:12,70 02:12,70
79 107 3 W2 17 Karolina Dziedzic 02:24,47 02:12,73
80 84 8 W4 59 Katarzyna Wojcieszyn 02:18,16 02:12,86
81 59 17 M6 315 Jakub Bobinski 02:12,87 02:12,87
82 137 3 M2 105 Zbigniew Probulski 02:33,94 02:12,88
83 62 12 M5 211 Maciej  Wójtowicz 02:13,79 02:13,08
84 68 13 M5 215 Krzysiek Kaźmierczak 02:15,49 02:13,46
85 61 18 M6 311 Mateusz Jurczyk 02:13,73 02:13,73
86 63 19 M6 268 Antoni Fido 02:14,01 02:14,01
87 64 4 W4 62 Katarzyna Wisławska 02:14,12 02:14,12
88 119 5 W2 15 Beata Zuba 02:27,55 02:14,27
89 113 13 M3 116 Witold Smętek 02:25,86 02:14,35
90 134 18 M3 134 Jacek Malicki 02:32,11 02:14,51
91 93 11 M4 155 Maciek Wawrzonkiewicz 02:19,28 02:14,67
92 133 17 M3 131 Adam Cieślar 02:31,26 02:14,76
92 90 10 M4 163 Jaroslaw Kierkowski 02:18,86 02:14,76
94 123 14 M3 110 Michał Wojcieszyn 02:28,60 02:15,17
95 67 5 W4 48 Kasia Trautman 02:15,37 02:15,37
96 120 6 W2 12 Katarzyna Drużba 02:27,79 02:15,78
97 71 6 W4 50 Weronika Wołczańska 02:15,86 02:15,86
98 72 20 M6 293 Jakub Pisarek 02:15,94 02:15,94
99 99 12 M4 142 Roman Nowak 02:21,37 02:16,17
100 75 21 M6 306 Krzysztof Plewa 02:16,33 02:16,26
101 114 4 W2 14 Marta Tomczyk 02:25,95 02:16,29
102 77 22 M6 303 Maksymilian Kuhnke 02:16,72 02:16,72
103 78 23 M6 253 Max Szeszko 02:16,88 02:16,88
104 82 14 M5 194 Piotr Obidzinski 02:17,93 02:16,99
105 79 24 M6 296 Wojciech Blauth 02:17,29 02:17,29
106 80 7 W4 51 Magdalena Niewiadoma 02:17,36 02:17,36
107 83 25 M6 278 Marcin Sobczak 02:18,04 02:18,04
108 115 13 M4 158 Józek Brzuchacz 02:26,02 02:18,21
109 92 15 M5 192 Karol Nieczaj 02:19,18 02:18,23
110 87 26 M6 273 Michał Maciejewski 02:18,70 02:18,70
111 89 9 W4 52 Justyna Tomczyk 02:18,79 02:18,79
112 91 27 M6 286 Sławomir  Wiercioch 02:19,09 02:19,09
113 125 15 M3 129 Krzysztof Palichleb 02:29,26 02:19,10
114 98 16 M5 216 Marcin Wojciech 02:21,15 02:19,37
115 94 28 M6 284 Michał Sobczak 02:19,74 02:19,74
116 101 17 M5 201 Mateusz Szczurek 02:23,10 02:19,79
117 132 16 M3 114 Maciej Bardan 02:30,87 02:19,80
118 95 29 M6 308 Michał Sobczak 02:20,04 02:20,04
119 121 14 M4 146 Paweł Madler 02:28,16 02:20,23
120 127 16 M4 171 Grzegorz Budziński 02:29,96 02:21,23
121 102 18 M5 217 Marcin Ryczkowski 02:23,44 02:21,93
122 128 17 M4 164 Krzysztof Szafirowski 02:30,38 02:22,34
123 103 10 W4 55 Marta Powolny 02:23,47 02:23,47
124 105 30 M6 292 Szymon Korpanty 02:23,58 02:23,58
125 130 18 M4 169 Piotr Niedbała 02:30,56 02:23,83
126 154 4 W1 8 Małgorzata Sobolska 02:41,61 02:23,88
127 126 15 M4 166 Daniel Glanowski 02:29,31 02:24,37
128 131 19 M4 178 Michał  Biernacik 02:30,65 02:24,53
129 111 19 M5 218 Wojciech Ślusarczyk 02:25,56 02:24,99
130 109 31 M6 297 Piotr Grudziński 02:25,29 02:25,03
131 108 11 W4 56 Julia Maczugowska 02:25,26 02:25,26
132 124 21 M5 206 Paweł Korycki 02:28,63 02:25,63
133 116 32 M6 260 Michał Ostojski 02:26,06 02:26,06
134 122 20 M5 223 Pawel Rabinski 02:28,33 02:26,11
135 117 33 M6 298 Michał Niedbała 02:26,14 02:26,14
136 118 12 W4 61 Marta Bardan 02:26,26 02:26,26
137 145 23 M4 173 Wojciech Szopa 02:37,24 02:27,32
138 136 20 M4 152 Łukasz Potępa 02:33,08 02:27,45
139 155 7 W2 20 Katarzyna Kowalska 02:41,96 02:30,09
140 143 14 W4 54 Agata Kalemba 02:36,30 02:30,42
141 129 1 MONOSKI 2 Igor Sikorski 02:30,43 02:30,43
142 141 21 M4 180 Paweł Włoch 02:35,43 02:30,85
143 144 22 M4 179 Bartek Godlewski 02:36,82 02:31,05
144 151 25 M4 177 Artur Pluta 02:38,47 02:32,04
145 146 24 M4 168 Sławomir  Iwański 02:37,26 02:32,06
146 135 34 M6 282 Bartłomiej  Trzebunia 02:32,35 02:32,35
147 139 35 M6 262 Michał Słowioczek 02:34,47 02:34,04
148 138 13 W4 64 Anastasiia Kharchenko 02:34,22 02:34,22
149 140 36 M6 258 Mateusz  Mniszak 02:34,54 02:34,54
150 161 19 M3 122 Peter P. Poneta 02:46,87 02:34,62
151 157 26 M4 160 Aleksander Wójciak 02:42,56 02:35,29
152 164 8 W2 18 Anna Kwiatkowska 02:48,42 02:35,42
153 142 37 M6 272 Daniel Kujawiak 02:35,78 02:35,78
154 152 22 M5 202 Łukasz  Karlak 02:39,06 02:37,69
155 148 38 M6 264 Piotr Mojżesz 02:37,73 02:37,73
156 149 39 M6 312 Łukasz  Kaczmarski 02:38,33 02:38,33
157 150 15 W4 58 Maja Lindner 02:38,38 02:38,38
158 158 24 M5 222 Tomasz Przybysławski 02:43,11 02:39,34
159 153 16 W4 60 Katarzyna Migdał 02:39,87 02:39,87
160 162 27 M4 150 Szymon Zgorzelski 02:47,50 02:40,01
161 167 9 W2 22 Anna Potępa 02:52,34 02:40,33
162 156 23 M5 221 Pawel Pietak 02:42,22 02:40,52
163 165 6 W3 30 Katarzyna Kubik-Gawrońska 02:48,71 02:40,75
164 159 25 M5 208 Wojciech Górnicki 02:45,54 02:41,72
165 168 29 M4 156 Rafał Barycz 02:52,60 02:43,37
166 160 26 M5 220 Waldemar Dybała 02:45,60 02:43,51
167 166 28 M4 144 Adam Pacuski 02:51,41 02:45,10
168 163 1 SM 81 Dariusz Kędzior 02:48,12 02:47,65
169 170 31 M4 181 Grzegorz Wejner 02:53,99 02:48,23
170 169 30 M4 175 Jaroslaw Plewa 02:53,57 02:49,02
171 174 2 MONOSKI 3 Bartosz Mrozek 02:57,40 02:53,30
172 171 2 SM 90 Aleksander Czuba 02:54,36 02:54,36
173 172 3 SM 82 Tomasz Kustra 02:54,85 02:54,68
174 173 4 SM 91 Szczepan Ligocki 02:57,02 02:55,50
175 177 32 M4 167 Tomasz Prange-Barczyński 03:07,55 02:59,17
176 175 27 M5 198 Zbigniew Sołek 03:03,54 03:00,79
177 176 28 M5 190 Michał  Kosmala 03:06,67 03:03,87
178 178 5 SM 87 Konstanty Jonak 03:08,82 03:08,82
179 182 33 M4 148 Andrzej Nowotnik 03:20,71 03:09,97
180 184 10 W2 19 Joanna Góra 03:28,21 03:10,41
181 179 6 SM 73 Mariusz Kozak 03:13,55 03:13,55
182 183 8 SM 83 Paweł Sarek 03:24,38 03:15,24
183 180 7 SM 86 Mateusz Zapotoczny 03:16,33 03:16,33
184 181 1 SW 69 Alicja Kondej 03:18,53 03:18,53
185 185 34 M4 165 Filip Gawryś 03:32,16 03:25,90
186 188 20 M3 130 Maciej Slezak 03:54,90 03:27,72
187 186 9 SM 89 Kamil Zagdanski 03:36,95 03:36,84
188 187 10 SM 85 Maciej Kuś 03:41,11 03:41,11
189 189 11 SM 133 Jarek Jastrzębski 03:57,81 03:41,62
W3 28 Anna Dębska DNF DNF
Pro W 39 Magdalena  Kłusak DNF DNF
W4 53 Maria Leonowicz DNF DNF
W4 63 Monika Borkowska DNF DNF
SM 74 Łukasz Lipiński DNF DNF
SM 75 Michal Misztal DNF DNF
M1 100 Stanislaw Rymar DNF DNF
M2 104 Ryszard Kwiecień DNF DNF
M2 106 Jan Friedberg DNF DNF
M3 112 Bogdan  Szymański DNF DNF
M3 120 Krzysztof Wierbilis DNF DNF
M3 132 Wojciech Adamczak DNF DNF
M4 141 Jurek Czajkowski DNF DNF
M4 145 Wojciech Drużba DNF DNF
M4 159 Mariusz Smolik DNF DNF
M4 170 Zbigniew Jachimowicz DNF DNF
M4 176 Grzegorz Ejchart DNF DNF
M5 196 Błażej Tylka-Suleja DNF DNF
M5 200 Andrzej Kubalak DNF DNF
M5 204 Rafał Borkowski DNF DNF
M5 210 PIOTR JANUSZ DNF DNF
Pro M 247 Adam Smolik DNF DNF
M6 257 Kuba Wyporek DNF DNF
M6 263 Krzysztof Kania DNF DNF
M6 265 Wojciech Zagórski DNF DNF
M6 266 Michał Rewerelli DNF DNF
M6 270 Jakub Skowron DNF DNF
M6 271 Jan Wydro DNF DNF
M6 283 Michał Brachaczek DNF DNF
M6 288 Dawid Hussar DNF DNF
M6 289 Maciej  Gąsienica-Józkowy DNF DNF
M6 290 Mateusz Kozyra DNF DNF
M6 291 Tomasz Kępa DNF DNF
M6 294 Jakub Szopa DNF DNF
M6 299 Przemek Gałuszka DNF DNF
M6 301 Piotr Palichleb DNF DNF
M6 309 Jarek Woźniak DNF DNF
M6 314 Łukasz Drużbicki DNF DNF
MONOSKI 1 Dariusz Sobczak DNS DNS
W2 16 Magdalena Namysłowska DNS DNS
W2 21 Beata Denis-Jastrzębska DNS DNS
SM 78 Adam Bąk DNS DNS
M4 162 Aleksander Kaleta DNS DNS
M5 212 Andrzej Jakubczyk DNS DNS
M5 214 Paweł SZUMILAS DNS DNS
M6 256 Piotr Domański DNS DNS
M6 302 Michał Latusek DNS DNS
M6 307 jan Dembinski DNS DNS
M6 310 Kacper Warykiewicz DNS DNS
MONOSKI 4 Zygmunt Gackowiec DSQ DSQ
SM 76 Piotr Skawski DSQ DSQ
SM 77 Piotr Przepiórski DSQ DSQ
SM 79 Dawid Łatka DSQ DSQ
SM 80 Dawid Owsianka DSQ DSQ
SM 84 Dorian Ketz DSQ DSQ
SM 88 Michał Stanisz DSQ DSQ
M3 113 Waldemar Chrapek DSQ DSQ
M3 118 Mirosław Witoń DSQ DSQ
M4 172 Mariusz Kamiński DSQ DSQ
M5 219 Adam Tatarek DSQ DSQ
M6 254 Tomasz Cieślar DSQ DSQ
M6 274 Grzegorz Bobak DSQ DSQ
M6 276 Łukasz Rajzer DSQ DSQ
M6 305 Marek Mazur DSQ DSQ