Klasyfikacja kategorie

Kat.: Mono-Ski
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 Mono-Ski 8 Igor Sikorski Golden Boys 02:03,68
2 Mono-Ski 4 Bartosz Mrozek No Limit 02:20,05
3 Mono-Ski 2 Zygmunt Gackowiec 02:45,94
4 Mono-Ski 6 Dariusz Sobczak Apres-Ski Team 02:48,86
5 Mono-Ski 12 Sławomir Jędrzejko Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:54,52
Mono-Ski 10 Szymon Klimza DNF
Kat.: W1
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 W1 17 Małgorzata Tlałka-Długosz No Limit 01:45,17
2 W1 13 Agnieszka Leonowicz KN YETI 01:55,39
3 W1 14 Malgorzata Marczak Towarzystwo Narciarskie 02:01,10
4 W1 16 Zofia Ruminska Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:05,62
5 W1 15 Malgorzata Kotanska MAK DOM 02:14,28
6 W1 20 Małgorzata Sobolska Hurtap 02:14,29
7 W1 18 Ludwika Marczułajtis Misza Speed Team Vola 02:18,58
W1 19 Agnieszka Wusatowska KN YETI DSQ
Kat.: W2
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 W2 29 Ewa Derwinis MitanSki 01:49,23
2 W2 21 Jolanta Czechowicz 01:51,09
3 W2 23 Oksana  Lubowiecka Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:55,19
4 W2 25 Beata Karolina Dziedzic Grupa Towarzyska 01:58,00
5 W2 22 Monika Szafran Race4fun 01:58,07
6 W2 30 Magdalena Namysłowska MAK DOM 02:01,61
7 W2 24 Anna Kwiatkowska Towarzystwo Narciarskie 02:09,90
8 W2 28 Agnieszka Matuszyk Platinium Girls and Boys 02:33,30
W2 27 Małgorzata Szczerbińska-Madler MAK DOM DNS
W2 26 Anna Potępa Hurtap DSQ
Kat.: W3
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 W3 35 Karolina Klimek Misza Speed Team Vola 01:43,28
2 W3 36 Agata Tańczak-Sięka STOK 01:51,02
3 W3 31 Luiza Łodzińska Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:52,20
4 W3 37 Katarzyna Luterek Race4fun 02:00,65
5 W3 38 Karolina Miodek 02:14,11
6 W3 32 Agnieszka Surzyn-Potepa Hurtap 02:18,32
7 W3 34 Marta Pakula-Boryczka 02:38,81
W3 33 Agnieszka  Sitek Golden Boys DNF
Kat.: Pro W
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 Pro W 39 Hanna Miśniakiewicz KN YETI 01:42,93
2 Pro W 45 Helena Kubasiewicz MAK DOM 01:44,01
3 Pro W 43 Maria Leonowicz KN YETI 01:44,24
Pro W 47 Zofia Zdort Grupa Towarzyska DNS
Pro W 41 Katarzyna Mirek Race+ HOOLIGANS DNF
Kat.: W4
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 W4 65 Magdalena Niewiadoma Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:46,05
2 W4 71 Anna Wróbel Janusze Stoku 01:47,08
3 W4 55 Aleksandra Krawczyk Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:47,57
4 W4 49 Katarzyna Ostrowska No Limit 01:48,02
5 W4 51 Hanna Chmielewska Majlert Potwory 01:49,49
6 W4 57 karolina Gaweł Jurczyk Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:49,81
7 W4 69 Katarzyna Wisławska Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:51,77
8 W4 59 Agnieszka Krężlik 01:51,85
9 W4 64 Zofia Chmielewska Grupa Towarzyska 01:52,82
10 W4 56 Aleksandra Kowalik Banana Racing Team 01:53,05
11 W4 58 Katarzyna Wojcieszyn Banana Racing Team 01:53,55
12 W4 50 Zuzanna Zasacka Potwory 01:54,02
13 W4 66 Anna Bytnar KN YETI 01:55,74
14 W4 72 Katarzyna Iwińska Grupa Towarzyska 01:56,56
15 W4 62 Weronika Wołczańska Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:57,16
16 W4 60 Justyna Tomczyk 02:01,38
17 W4 52 Nina Król Grupa Towarzyska 02:02,09
18 W4 70 Karolina Pronczuk Grupa Towarzyska 02:02,72
19 W4 61 Agnieszka Marczak LaOla Team 02:08,69
W4 53 Julia Zasacka Potwory DNF
W4 68 Anna Piaszczyńska Hurtap DNF
W4 63 Anastasiia Kharchenko DNF
W4 54 Aleksandra Solińska Grupa Towarzyska DNS
W4 67 Adrianna Fryc Janusze Stoku DNF
Kat.: SW
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 SW 75 Aleksandra Król No Limit 02:06,08
2 SW 77 Weronika Biela MitanSki 02:07,74
3 SW 76 Oliwia Pawlikowska Janusze Stoku 02:30,35
4 SW 74 Alicja Kondej Grupa Towarzyska 02:44,07
5 SW 73 Alicja Rawska Race+ HOOLIGANS 03:17,43
Kat.: SM
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 SM 85 Oskar Kwiatkowski Janusze Stoku 01:59,62
2 SM 86 Łukasz Hoły Misza Speed Team Vola 02:04,12
3 SM 88 Tomasz Kowalczyk LaOla Team 02:05,00
4 SM 83 Marcin Bocian LaOla Team 02:11,55
5 SM 93 Mateusz Chromiec Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:13,02
6 SM 96 Szymon Harasimowicz STOK 02:25,21
7 SM 81 Darek Kedzior 02:25,61
8 SM 80 Konstanty Jonak LaOla Team 02:31,53
9 SM 82 Bartlomiej Krawiecki Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:40,02
10 SM 98 Michał Stanisz Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:57,35
SM 94 Zbigniew Szymańczyk Grupa Towarzyska DSQ
SM 95 Marcin Laskowski DSQ
SM 97 Szczepan Ligocki DSQ
SM 92 Daniel Michacz DSQ
SM 91 Krzysztof Karolak Race4fun DSQ
SM 87 Tomasz Kustra Banana Racing Team DSQ
SM 79 Mateusz Ligocki DNS
SM 84 Dominik Bujok DNF
SM 90 Krystian Demitraszek Misza Speed Team Vola DSQ
SM 89 Marcin Sujecki DSQ
SM 99 Piotr  Przepiórski DSQ
Kat.: M1
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 M1 101 Alfred Biel Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:08,50
2 M1 102 Kazimierz Zubek Hurtap 02:09,62
M1 103 Stefan MAREK Hurtap DSQ
Kat.: M2
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 M2 114 Zbigniew Probulski Hurtap 02:01,65
2 M2 106 Edward Mika Hurtap 02:01,88
3 M2 108 Edmund Górny Hurtap 02:03,53
4 M2 109 Ludwik Żukowski Golden Boys 02:05,79
5 M2 107 Przemysław Klimczak 02:06,72
6 M2 112 Jan Friedberg 02:25,77
7 M2 105 Stanisław Skory 02:26,72
M2 113 Andrzej Gomulinski MitanSki DSQ
M2 110 Ryszard Kwiecień Hurtap DSQ
M2 111 Tadeusz Dziubek Misza Speed Team Vola DSQ
Kat.: M3
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 M3 137 Wojciech  Gajewski No Limit 01:44,74
2 M3 123 Krzysztof Wsół MitanSki 01:45,76
3 M3 119 Marek Smetana Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:48,74
4 M3 120 Piotr Zając 01:49,65
5 M3 115 Bartłomiej Kowalski MAK DOM 01:54,08
6 M3 143 Marcin Blauth No Limit 01:54,58
7 M3 142 Pavel Krasula 01:54,87
8 M3 126 Jacek Sroczyński Hurtap 01:55,09
9 M3 131 Tomasz Marzec Grupa Towarzyska 01:55,66
10 M3 130 Wiesław Małysa Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:56,47
11 M3 141 Witold Smętek Misza Speed Team Vola 01:57,77
12 M3 122 Piotr Lamers 01:58,73
13 M3 145 Michał Prądzyński Towarzystwo Narciarskie 01:59,59
14 M3 144 Zbigniew Klich Race4fun 02:00,45
15 M3 125 Tomasz Krzymień Towarzystwo Narciarskie 02:01,68
16 M3 138 Jerzy Herzyk 02:02,08
17 M3 140 Zbigniew Frączek Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:02,15
18 M3 128 Michał Wojcieszyn Banana Racing Team 02:05,64
19 M3 116 Piotr Frelek Grupa Towarzyska 02:06,12
20 M3 139 Adam Cieślar 02:07,33
21 M3 117 Krzysztof Trzop 02:09,08
22 M3 124 Jacek Malicki Hurtap 02:09,16
23 M3 129 Paweł Nowacki 17 Pułk Śmigłowców Bojowych 02:12,44
24 M3 147 Andrzej Milewski Equipe 02:13,55
25 M3 121 Bogusław Szymański Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:16,57
26 M3 118 Peter Pawel Poneta Misza Speed Team Vola 02:18,38
27 M3 133 Maciej Kwiatkowski Equipe 02:27,86
28 M3 135 mirosław Witoń 02:45,85
M3 146 Wiktor Napióra Hurtap DNF
M3 148 Roman Kwik Hurtap DNF
M3 136 Ryszard Kwaśniewski DNF
M3 132 Jarosław Pułtorak NADECHY.PL DSQ
M3 134 Tomasz Rewerelli Grupa Towarzyska DNS
M3 127 Piotr Słowik Gang ABT powered by 7R DNF
Kat.: M4
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 M4 185 Robert Zubek Hurtap 01:42,37
2 M4 171 Tomek Lubowiecki Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:43,87
3 M4 165 Paweł Bucki Misza Speed Team Vola 01:47,23
4 M4 158 Waldek Lalik Race4fun 01:50,17
5 M4 189 Bartłomiej Pytel Banana Racing Team 01:50,39
6 M4 193 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz KN YETI 01:54,46
7 M4 174 Wojciech Płoskonka 01:58,30
8 M4 168 Artur Cąkała MAK DOM 01:59,16
9 M4 179 Jan Stańco Banana Racing Team 01:59,33
10 M4 154 Maciek  Wawrzonkiewicz Janusze Stoku 02:01,37
11 M4 152 Włodzimierz Mołdysz Hurtap 02:01,58
12 M4 172 Cezary Szeszko 02:02,64
13 M4 186 Michał Biernacik Misza Speed Team Vola 02:03,49
14 M4 170 Rafał Kubala 02:05,07
15 M4 183 Krzysztof Batolik Platinium Girls and Boys 02:05,76
16 M4 176 Łukasz Potępa Hurtap 02:06,92
17 M4 150 Marcin Pęszko Potwory 02:08,42
18 M4 169 Paweł Madler MAK DOM 02:10,04
19 M4 187 Witold Bojar 02:10,23
20 M4 166 Józef Brzuchacz Race+ HOOLIGANS 02:10,42
21 M4 190 Krzysztof Szafirowski 02:11,28
22 M4 180 Paweł Oleś 02:11,90
23 M4 192 Rafał Płonka 02:13,15
24 M4 157 Sławomir  Iwański 02:13,33
25 M4 182 Grzegorz Budziński 02:14,06
26 M4 175 Arkadiusz Kyrcz 02:18,08
27 M4 167 Maciej Jaszczura Potwory 02:23,80
28 M4 191 Jerzy Kocko 02:32,67
29 M4 156 GRZEGORZ WEJNER 02:32,81
30 M4 153 Andrzej Nowotnik 02:33,88
31 M4 161 Aleksander Wójciak 02:35,60
M4 178 Michał Kurzeja DSQ
M4 188 Dariusz Ryskala Ryskalski DNS
M4 159 Pawel Zaborowski Golden Boys DNS
M4 162 Michal Szczurek Szczurki&Co DSQ
M4 184 Zbigniew Gomola DNF
M4 181 Filip Robotycki DNS
M4 164 Wojciech Adamczak DSQ
M4 151 Jacek Jonak LaOla Team DSQ
M4 160 Adam Stworzyjanek DNS
M4 177 Mariusz Tomasik DSQ
M4 155 Józef Peter DNF
M4 173 Andrzej Dębski DNF
M4 149 Tomasz Waller DSQ
M4 163 Adam Pacuski DNF
Kat.: M5
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 M5 227 Maciej Komorowski Golden Boys 01:45,47
2 M5 197 Bartosz Gawroński 01:45,70
3 M5 195 Karol Komorowski Golden Boys 01:46,00
4 M5 217 Bartlomiej Wądrzyk MitanSki 01:46,60
5 M5 221 Szymon Gąsienica 01:48,13
6 M5 199 Mateusz Szczurek Szczurki&Co 01:50,70
7 M5 211 Rafal Malczewski Misza Speed Team Vola 01:50,91
8 M5 198 Paweł  Worek Gibiec Team 01:51,28
9 M5 215 Piotr Dudziak Misza Speed Team Vola 01:51,67
10 M5 203 Michal Butscher Race4fun 01:52,94
11 M5 225 Bartłomiej  Rabiński Race4fun 01:53,10
12 M5 216 Leszek  Pilch Race+ HOOLIGANS 01:54,49
13 M5 196 Łukasz Kiniewicz Platinium Girls and Boys 01:54,67
14 M5 219 Paweł Górka 01:55,27
15 M5 200 Jurek Czajkowski Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:55,69
16 M5 205 Ksawery Malczewski 01:55,71
17 M5 233 Dariusz Niklas 01:56,21
18 M5 213 Jarosław Kierkowski Towarzystwo Narciarskie 02:02,22
19 M5 207 Piotr Obidzinski Platinium Girls and Boys 02:02,29
20 M5 220 Marcin Ryczkowski Potwory 02:02,88
21 M5 226 Paweł Korycki 02:12,51
22 M5 222 Paweł Zgoda Race4fun 02:12,94
23 M5 212 Mirek Biedroń 02:13,80
24 M5 218 Tomasz Przybysławski DH TEAM WROCŁAW 02:20,99
25 M5 201 Maciej Szczurek Szczurki&Co 02:21,97
26 M5 202 Paweł Szumilas Race4fun 02:22,30
27 M5 210 Paweł Kowalski 02:44,99
28 M5 208 Waldemar Kroll DH TEAM WROCŁAW 02:48,48
29 M5 206 Marek Błaszkowski 02:52,95
30 M5 228 Krzysztof Birlet 02:58,61
M5 214 Radosław  Maćkowiak DNF
M5 204 Daniel Cholewa DNF
M5 224 Dariusz Duda Misza Speed Team Vola DNF
M5 209 Łukasz Karlak Dream Team DNF
M5 223 Bartosz Hamera Golden Boys DNF
Kat.: Pro M
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 Pro M 235 Andrzej Dziedzic No Limit 01:37,31
2 Pro M 237 Michał Kłusak Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:39,45
3 Pro M 239 Kasper Leonowicz KN YETI 01:41,27
4 Pro M 241 Juliusz Mitan MitanSki 01:41,62
5 Pro M 229 Antoni Szczepanik Golden Boys 01:43,27
6 Pro M 245 Paweł Starzyk LaOla Team 01:43,40
7 Pro M 243 Mateusz Rewerelli Grupa Towarzyska 01:45,23
8 Pro M 249 Adam Smolik Apres-Ski Team 01:45,87
9 Pro M 247 Szymon Drużba Apres-Ski Team 01:46,52
10 Pro M 251 Tomasz Pająk Apres-Ski Team 01:49,80
Pro M 231 Stanisław Hejmo Apres-Ski Team DNF
Kat.: M6
M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 M6 291 Szymon Mitan MitanSki 01:40,86
2 M6 275 wojciech zagórski Banana Racing Team 01:41,18
3 M6 269 Paweł Jaksina MitanSki 01:41,98
4 M6 321 Mateusz Garniewicz MitanSki 01:42,51
5 M6 289 Mieszko Kuczański Apres-Ski Team 01:42,58
6 M6 271 Krzysztof Kania Banana Racing Team 01:43,67
7 M6 297 Michał Makowski MitanSki 01:43,72
8 M6 267 Kamil Krawczyk Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:43,96
9 M6 281 Bartek Ochman MitanSki 01:46,03
10 M6 300 Michał Brachaczek 01:46,36
11 M6 307 Jimmy Stryjewski Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:46,41
12 M6 318 Filip Matejak Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:47,19
13 M6 253 Jakub Jasinski Apres-Ski Team 01:47,73
14 M6 268 Kuba Korpanty Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:48,34
15 M6 260 Bartosz Kujawski 01:48,95
16 M6 265 Piotrek Swierczek Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:48,99
17 M6 261 Piotr Palichleb 01:49,47
18 M6 256 Maciej Piasecki Race+ HOOLIGANS 01:49,86
19 M6 278 Szymon Dawidów Apres-Ski Team 01:49,88
20 M6 263 Mateusz Jurczyk Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:50,41
21 M6 276 Michał Woźniak Gang ABT powered by 7R 01:50,77
22 M6 309 Krzysztof Zięba Race+ HOOLIGANS 01:50,89
23 M6 272 Piotr Stolarczyk 01:50,94
24 M6 319 Jędrzej  Madler Grupa Towarzyska 01:51,16
25 M6 320 Maksymilian Kuhnke Grupa Towarzyska 01:51,92
26 M6 301 Stanisław Kubasiewicz MAK DOM 01:52,01
27 M6 287 Albert  Nowosad Grupa Towarzyska 01:53,24
28 M6 292 Tomasz Cieślar 01:53,67
29 M6 316 Krzysztof Plewa Platinium Girls and Boys 01:53,72
30 M6 273 Michał Rewerelli Grupa Towarzyska 01:54,11
31 M6 311 Michał Sobczak Hurtap 01:54,50
32 M6 290 Leon Michalski Grupa Towarzyska 01:54,74
33 M6 304 Michał Sobczak Apres-Ski Team 01:55,54
34 M6 308 Stanisław Karnkowski Grupa Towarzyska 01:56,08
35 M6 325 Franek Madler Grupa Towarzyska 01:56,65
36 M6 312 Michał Sobota MitanSki 01:57,20
37 M6 257 Wit Bojar Potwory 01:57,37
38 M6 270 Andrzej  Zubek Misza Speed Team Vola 01:59,89
39 M6 310 Aleksander Pęszko Potwory 01:59,96
40 M6 264 Miłosz Lachowicz Potwory 02:00,66
41 M6 284 Aleksander Adler 02:01,06
42 M6 258 Jan Dembiński Grupa Towarzyska 02:01,28
43 M6 324 Piotr Bujak Race+ HOOLIGANS 02:02,15
44 M6 282 Michał Ostojski Grupa Towarzyska 02:05,61
45 M6 280 Szymon Korpanty Gang ABT powered by 7R 02:08,35
46 M6 286 Kamil Kapitański 02:09,02
47 M6 262 Kacper Urban 02:13,40
48 M6 299 Konrad  Chachuła 02:19,84
49 M6 294 Kamil Bodzioch Misza Speed Team Vola 02:20,30
50 M6 279 Diego Traver Larraz Janusze Stoku 02:24,64
M6 254 Hubert Oleś DSQ
M6 255 Antoni Fido Gang ABT powered by 7R DSQ
M6 315 Mateusz Żuchowski DNF
M6 317 Dawid Kronenberger AZS PK DSQ
M6 323 Adam Kowalski MAK DOM DSQ
M6 285 Michał  Basiura Janusze Stoku DNF
M6 295 Łukasz Rajzer Janusze Stoku DNF
M6 314 Tobiasz Troszok Race+ HOOLIGANS DSQ
M6 305 Jakub  Pisarek Gang ABT powered by 7R DNF
M6 313 Krzysztof Małkowski LaOla Team DSQ
M6 298 Kajetan  Szafran Race4fun DNF
M6 293 Tomasz Kępa Race+ HOOLIGANS DNF
M6 296 Jan Beaupre DNS
M6 283 Kuba Wyporek Gang ABT powered by 7R DNF
M6 274 Łukasz  Kaczmarski Misza Speed Team Vola DSQ
M6 288 Jarosław Woźniak Gang ABT powered by 7R DNF
M6 302 Mateusz Dyduch Apres-Ski Team DNF
M6 303 Maciej Adamczyk MitanSki DSQ
M6 306 Ignacy Kamiński LaOla Team DNF
M6 322 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Equipe DNF
M6 277 Hubert Knurowski Tatra Ski Team DNF
M6 266 Adam Pałka DNF
M6 259 Jacek Szuba DNF