Klasyfikacja generalna

M-ce gen. M-ce kat. Kat. Nr start. Zawodnik inter 1 Czas
1 1 Pro M 235 Andrzej Dziedzic 00:58,92 01:37,31
2 2 Pro M 237 Michał Kłusak 00:59,48 01:39,45
3 1 M6 291 Szymon Mitan 01:00,91 01:40,86
4 2 M6 275 wojciech zagórski 01:00,93 01:41,18
5 3 Pro M 239 Kasper Leonowicz 01:00,31 01:41,27
6 4 Pro M 241 Juliusz Mitan 01:00,01 01:41,62
7 3 M6 269 Paweł Jaksina 01:00,44 01:41,98
8 1 M4 185 Robert Zubek 01:01,17 01:42,37
9 4 M6 321 Mateusz Garniewicz 01:01,46 01:42,51
10 5 M6 289 Mieszko Kuczański 01:01,93 01:42,58
11 1 Pro W 39 Hanna Miśniakiewicz 01:01,99 01:42,93
12 5 Pro M 229 Antoni Szczepanik 01:02,24 01:43,27
13 1 W3 35 Karolina Klimek 01:02,26 01:43,28
14 6 Pro M 245 Paweł Starzyk 01:02,01 01:43,40
15 6 M6 271 Krzysztof Kania 01:02,39 01:43,67
16 7 M6 297 Michał Makowski 01:02,68 01:43,72
17 2 M4 171 Tomek Lubowiecki 01:02,58 01:43,87
18 8 M6 267 Kamil Krawczyk 01:01,33 01:43,96
19 2 Pro W 45 Helena Kubasiewicz 01:01,20 01:44,01
20 3 Pro W 43 Maria Leonowicz 01:01,82 01:44,24
21 1 M3 137 Wojciech Gajewski 01:03,82 01:44,74
22 1 W1 17 Małgorzata Tlałka-Długosz 01:02,05 01:45,17
23 7 Pro M 243 Mateusz Rewerelli 01:02,59 01:45,23
24 1 M5 227 Maciej Komorowski 01:03,44 01:45,47
25 2 M5 197 Bartosz Gawroński 01:02,24 01:45,70
26 2 M3 123 Krzysztof Wsół 01:01,78 01:45,76
27 8 Pro M 249 Adam Smolik 01:02,77 01:45,87
28 3 M5 195 Karol Komorowski 01:02,43 01:46,00
29 9 M6 281 Bartek Ochman 01:03,12 01:46,03
30 1 W4 65 Magdalena Niewiadoma 01:02,58 01:46,05
31 10 M6 300 Michał Brachaczek 01:02,46 01:46,36
32 11 M6 307 Jimmy Stryjewski 01:02,27 01:46,41
33 9 Pro M 247 Szymon Drużba 01:03,99 01:46,52
34 4 M5 217 Bartlomiej Wądrzyk 01:03,13 01:46,60
35 2 W4 71 Anna Wróbel 01:02,86 01:47,08
36 12 M6 318 Filip Matejak 01:03,97 01:47,19
37 3 M4 165 Paweł Bucki 01:03,29 01:47,23
38 3 W4 55 Aleksandra Krawczyk 01:03,69 01:47,57
39 13 M6 253 Jakub Jasinski 01:04,24 01:47,73
40 4 W4 49 Katarzyna Ostrowska 01:07,64 01:48,02
41 5 M5 221 Szymon Gąsienica 01:04,41 01:48,13
42 14 M6 268 Kuba Korpanty 01:03,53 01:48,34
43 3 M3 119 Marek Smetana 00:00,00 01:48,74
44 15 M6 260 Bartosz Kujawski 01:04,28 01:48,95
45 16 M6 265 Piotrek Swierczek 01:03,16 01:48,99
46 1 W2 29 Ewa Derwinis 01:04,60 01:49,23
47 17 M6 261 Piotr Palichleb 01:03,77 01:49,47
48 5 W4 51 Hanna Chmielewska Majlert 01:04,16 01:49,49
49 4 M3 120 Piotr Zając 00:00,00 01:49,65
50 10 Pro M 251 Tomasz Pająk 01:05,14 01:49,80
51 6 W4 57 karolina Gaweł Jurczyk 01:04,62 01:49,81
52 18 M6 256 Maciej Piasecki 01:05,27 01:49,86
53 19 M6 278 Szymon Dawidów 01:03,47 01:49,88
54 4 M4 158 Waldek Lalik 01:05,06 01:50,17
55 5 M4 189 Bartłomiej Pytel 01:04,05 01:50,39
56 20 M6 263 Mateusz Jurczyk 01:06,18 01:50,41
57 6 M5 199 Mateusz Szczurek 01:04,60 01:50,70
58 21 M6 276 Michał Woźniak 01:05,79 01:50,77
59 22 M6 309 Krzysztof Zięba 01:04,62 01:50,89
60 7 M5 211 Rafal Malczewski 01:04,80 01:50,91
61 23 M6 272 Piotr Stolarczyk 01:07,03 01:50,94
62 2 W3 36 Agata Tańczak-Sięka 01:06,55 01:51,02
63 2 W2 21 Jolanta Czechowicz 01:06,52 01:51,09
64 24 M6 319 Jędrzej Madler 01:04,98 01:51,16
65 8 M5 198 Paweł Worek 01:04,56 01:51,28
66 9 M5 215 Piotr Dudziak 01:06,28 01:51,67
67 7 W4 69 Katarzyna Wisławska 01:04,94 01:51,77
68 8 W4 59 Agnieszka Krężlik 01:07,17 01:51,85
69 25 M6 320 Maksymilian Kuhnke 01:05,80 01:51,92
70 26 M6 301 Stanisław Kubasiewicz 01:04,79 01:52,01
71 3 W3 31 Luiza Łodzińska 01:05,86 01:52,20
72 9 W4 64 Zofia Chmielewska 01:07,42 01:52,82
73 10 M5 203 Michal Butscher 01:05,06 01:52,94
74 10 W4 56 Aleksandra Kowalik 01:05,02 01:53,05
75 11 M5 225 Bartłomiej Rabiński 01:06,75 01:53,10
76 27 M6 287 Albert Nowosad 01:05,62 01:53,24
77 11 W4 58 Katarzyna Wojcieszyn 01:07,16 01:53,55
78 28 M6 292 Tomasz Cieślar 01:06,84 01:53,67
79 29 M6 316 Krzysztof Plewa 01:07,31 01:53,72
80 12 W4 50 Zuzanna Zasacka 01:07,64 01:54,02
81 5 M3 115 Bartłomiej Kowalski 01:07,99 01:54,08
82 30 M6 273 Michał Rewerelli 01:06,05 01:54,11
83 6 M4 193 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz 01:06,83 01:54,46
84 12 M5 216 Leszek Pilch 01:06,96 01:54,49
85 31 M6 311 Michał Sobczak 01:05,73 01:54,50
86 6 M3 143 Marcin Blauth 01:08,46 01:54,58
87 13 M5 196 Łukasz Kiniewicz 01:08,39 01:54,67
88 32 M6 290 Leon Michalski 01:09,34 01:54,74
89 7 M3 142 Pavel Krasula 01:07,52 01:54,87
90 8 M3 126 Jacek Sroczyński 01:07,29 01:55,09
91 3 W2 23 Oksana Lubowiecka 01:07,89 01:55,19
92 14 M5 219 Paweł Górka 01:06,88 01:55,27
93 2 W1 13 Agnieszka Leonowicz 01:07,73 01:55,39
94 33 M6 304 Michał Sobczak 01:08,54 01:55,54
95 9 M3 131 Tomasz Marzec 01:08,87 01:55,66
96 15 M5 200 Jurek Czajkowski 01:09,98 01:55,69
97 16 M5 205 Ksawery Malczewski 01:09,55 01:55,71
98 13 W4 66 Anna Bytnar 01:07,24 01:55,74
99 34 M6 308 Stanisław Karnkowski 01:07,11 01:56,08
100 17 M5 233 Dariusz Niklas 01:08,28 01:56,21
101 10 M3 130 Wiesław Małysa 01:09,73 01:56,47
102 14 W4 72 Katarzyna Iwińska 01:08,69 01:56,56
103 35 M6 325 Franek Madler 01:06,27 01:56,65
104 15 W4 62 Weronika Wołczańska 01:07,95 01:57,16
105 36 M6 312 Michał Sobota 01:07,84 01:57,20
106 37 M6 257 Wit Bojar 01:08,16 01:57,37
107 11 M3 141 Witold Smętek 01:09,15 01:57,77
108 4 W2 25 Beata Karolina Dziedzic 01:23,11 01:58,00
109 5 W2 22 Monika Szafran 01:11,12 01:58,07
110 7 M4 174 Wojciech Płoskonka 01:08,03 01:58,30
111 12 M3 122 Piotr Lamers 00:00,00 01:58,73
112 8 M4 168 Artur Cąkała 01:10,30 01:59,16
113 9 M4 179 Jan Stańco 01:10,58 01:59,33
114 13 M3 145 Michał Prądzyński 00:00,00 01:59,59
115 1 SM 85 Oskar Kwiatkowski 01:12,86 01:59,62
116 38 M6 270 Andrzej Zubek 01:11,52 01:59,89
117 39 M6 310 Aleksander Pęszko 01:09,54 01:59,96
118 14 M3 144 Zbigniew Klich 01:12,29 02:00,45
119 4 W3 37 Katarzyna Luterek 01:09,22 02:00,65
120 40 M6 264 Miłosz Lachowicz 01:11,93 02:00,66
121 41 M6 284 Aleksander Adler 01:01,09 02:01,06
122 3 W1 14 Malgorzata Marczak 01:11,61 02:01,10
123 42 M6 258 Jan Dembiński 01:13,82 02:01,28
124 10 M4 154 Maciek Wawrzonkiewicz 01:11,29 02:01,37
125 16 W4 60 Justyna Tomczyk 01:10,92 02:01,38
126 11 M4 152 Włodzimierz Mołdysz 01:11,07 02:01,58
127 6 W2 30 Magdalena Namysłowska 01:12,18 02:01,61
128 1 M2 114 Zbigniew Probulski 01:11,47 02:01,65
129 15 M3 125 Tomasz Krzymień 01:11,27 02:01,68
130 2 M2 106 Edward Mika 01:10,32 02:01,88
131 16 M3 138 Jerzy Herzyk 01:13,69 02:02,08
132 17 W4 52 Nina Król 01:11,13 02:02,09
133 17 M3 140 Zbigniew Frączek 01:12,18 02:02,15
133 43 M6 324 Piotr Bujak 01:10,30 02:02,15
134 18 M5 213 Jarosław Kierkowski 01:09,59 02:02,22
135 19 M5 207 Piotr Obidzinski 01:11,41 02:02,29
136 12 M4 172 Cezary Szeszko 01:10,50 02:02,64
137 18 W4 70 Karolina Pronczuk 01:12,38 02:02,72
138 20 M5 220 Marcin Ryczkowski 01:10,95 02:02,88
139 13 M4 186 Michał Biernacik 01:11,78 02:03,49
140 3 M2 108 Edmund Górny 01:12,00 02:03,53
141 1 Mono-Ski 8 Igor Sikorski 01:15,23 02:03,68
142 2 SM 86 Łukasz Hoły 01:11,29 02:04,12
143 3 SM 88 Tomasz Kowalczyk 01:16,04 02:05,00
144 14 M4 170 Rafał Kubala 01:14,77 02:05,07
145 44 M6 282 Michał Ostojski 01:13,01 02:05,61
146 4 W1 16 Zofia Ruminska 01:15,16 02:05,62
147 18 M3 128 Michał Wojcieszyn 01:13,42 02:05,64
148 15 M4 183 Krzysztof Batolik 01:13,43 02:05,76
149 4 M2 109 Ludwik Żukowski 01:15,43 02:05,79
150 1 SW 75 Aleksandra Król 01:14,76 02:06,08
151 19 M3 116 Piotr Frelek 01:14,56 02:06,12
152 5 M2 107 Przemysław Klimczak 01:15,22 02:06,72
153 16 M4 176 Łukasz Potępa 01:16,51 02:06,92
154 20 M3 139 Adam Cieślar 01:15,29 02:07,33
155 2 SW 77 Weronika Biela 01:12,99 02:07,74
156 45 M6 280 Szymon Korpanty 01:14,40 02:08,35
157 17 M4 150 Marcin Pęszko 01:15,39 02:08,42
158 1 M1 101 Alfred Biel 01:15,80 02:08,50
159 19 W4 61 Agnieszka Marczak 01:15,87 02:08,69
160 46 M6 286 Kamil Kapitański 01:13,13 02:09,02
161 21 M3 117 Krzysztof Trzop 01:15,57 02:09,08
162 22 M3 124 Jacek Malicki 01:16,76 02:09,16
163 2 M1 102 Kazimierz Zubek 01:18,03 02:09,62
164 7 W2 24 Anna Kwiatkowska 01:16,79 02:09,90
165 18 M4 169 Paweł Madler 01:16,00 02:10,04
166 19 M4 187 Witold Bojar 00:51,30 02:10,23
167 20 M4 166 Józef Brzuchacz 01:16,40 02:10,42
168 21 M4 190 Krzysztof Szafirowski 01:19,78 02:11,28
169 4 SM 83 Marcin Bocian 01:17,52 02:11,55
170 22 M4 180 Paweł Oleś 01:18,68 02:11,90
171 23 M3 129 Paweł Nowacki 01:18,50 02:12,44
172 21 M5 226 Paweł Korycki 01:17,80 02:12,51
173 22 M5 222 Paweł Zgoda 01:19,36 02:12,94
174 5 SM 93 Mateusz Chromiec 01:21,73 02:13,02
175 23 M4 192 Rafał Płonka 01:18,93 02:13,15
176 24 M4 157 Sławomir Iwański 01:19,50 02:13,33
177 47 M6 262 Kacper Urban 01:20,61 02:13,40
178 24 M3 147 Andrzej Milewski 01:17,32 02:13,55
179 23 M5 212 Mirek Biedroń 01:15,53 02:13,80
180 25 M4 182 Grzegorz Budziński 01:23,62 02:14,06
181 5 W3 38 Karolina Miodek 01:21,14 02:14,11
182 5 W1 15 Malgorzata Kotanska 01:17,79 02:14,28
183 6 W1 20 Małgorzata Sobolska 01:19,92 02:14,29
184 25 M3 121 Bogusław Szymański 00:00,00 02:16,57
185 26 M4 175 Arkadiusz Kyrcz 01:23,06 02:18,08
186 6 W3 32 Agnieszka Surzyn-Potepa 01:22,49 02:18,32
187 26 M3 118 Peter Pawel Poneta 01:20,34 02:18,38
188 7 W1 18 Ludwika Marczułajtis 01:21,44 02:18,58
189 48 M6 299 Konrad Chachuła 01:26,17 02:19,84
190 2 Mono-Ski 4 Bartosz Mrozek 01:22,45 02:20,05
191 49 M6 294 Kamil Bodzioch 01:20,21 02:20,30
192 24 M5 218 Tomasz Przybysławski 01:22,52 02:20,99
193 25 M5 201 Maciej Szczurek 00:00,00 02:21,97
194 26 M5 202 Paweł Szumilas 01:25,58 02:22,30
195 27 M4 167 Maciej Jaszczura 01:23,59 02:23,80
196 50 M6 279 Diego Traver Larraz 01:26,18 02:24,64
197 6 SM 96 Szymon Harasimowicz 01:28,52 02:25,21
198 7 SM 81 Darek Kedzior 01:25,85 02:25,61
199 6 M2 112 Jan Friedberg 01:28,23 02:25,77
200 7 M2 105 Stanisław Skory 01:25,74 02:26,72
201 27 M3 133 Maciej Kwiatkowski 01:25,28 02:27,86
202 3 SW 76 Oliwia Pawlikowska 01:33,78 02:30,35
203 8 SM 80 Konstanty Jonak 01:23,23 02:31,53
204 28 M4 191 Jerzy Kocko 01:28,44 02:32,67
205 29 M4 156 GRZEGORZ WEJNER 00:00,00 02:32,81
206 8 W2 28 Agnieszka Matuszyk 01:32,96 02:33,30
207 30 M4 153 Andrzej Nowotnik 01:32,08 02:33,88
208 31 M4 161 Aleksander Wójciak 01:21,44 02:35,60
209 7 W3 34 Marta Pakula-Boryczka 01:35,17 02:38,81
210 9 SM 82 Bartlomiej Krawiecki 01:35,06 02:40,02
211 4 SW 74 Alicja Kondej 01:35,92 02:44,07
212 27 M5 210 Paweł Kowalski 01:29,73 02:44,99
213 28 M3 135 mirosław Witoń 01:35,67 02:45,85
214 3 Mono-Ski 2 Zygmunt Gackowiec 01:36,03 02:45,94
215 28 M5 208 Waldemar Kroll 01:43,94 02:48,48
216 4 Mono-Ski 6 Dariusz Sobczak 01:41,31 02:48,86
218 29 M5 206 Marek Błaszkowski 01:38,09 02:52,95
219 5 Mono-Ski 12 Sławomir Jędrzejko 01:15,21 02:54,52
220 10 SM 98 Michał Stanisz 01:43,75 02:57,35
221 30 M5 228 Krzysztof Birlet 01:48,01 02:58,61
222 5 SW 73 Alicja Rawska 01:51,36 03:17,43
M6 266 Adam Pałka 00:00,00 DNF
M6 259 Jacek Szuba 00:00,00 DNF
W4 67 Adrianna Fryc 00:00,00 DNF
M4 163 Adam Pacuski 00:00,00 DNF
M5 223 Bartosz Hamera 00:00,00 DNF
M6 315 Mateusz Żuchowski 00:00,00 DNF
M5 214 Radosław Maćkowiak 00:00,00 DNF
W3 33 Agnieszka Sitek 00:00,00 DNF
M5 204 Daniel Cholewa 00:00,00 DNF
M6 285 Michał Basiura 01:02,34 DNF
M4 184 Zbigniew Gomola 01:05,92 DNF
M6 295 Łukasz Rajzer 01:02,45 DNF
M6 305 Jakub Pisarek 00:00,00 DNF
M6 298 Kajetan Szafran 00:00,00 DNF
M3 146 Wiktor Napióra 00:00,00 DNF
M6 293 Tomasz Kępa 01:02,04 DNF
M3 148 Roman Kwik 00:00,00 DNF
M5 224 Dariusz Duda 00:00,00 DNF
M6 283 Kuba Wyporek 00:00,00 DNF
M3 136 Ryszard Kwaśniewski 00:00,00 DNF
W4 53 Julia Zasacka 00:00,00 DNF
M4 155 Józef Peter 00:00,00 DNF
W4 68 Anna Piaszczyńska 00:00,00 DNF
M6 288 Jarosław Woźniak 00:00,00 DNF
Mono-Ski 10 Szymon Klimza 01:39,72 DNF
M6 302 Mateusz Dyduch 00:00,00 DNF
M5 209 Łukasz Karlak 00:00,00 DNF
M3 127 Piotr Słowik 00:00,00 DNF
M6 306 Ignacy Kamiński 00:00,00 DNF
M4 173 Andrzej Dębski 00:00,00 DNF
M6 322 Mateusz Kwiatkowski 00:00,00 DNF
SM 84 Dominik Bujok 01:57,67 DNF
M6 277 Hubert Knurowski 00:00,00 DNF
Pro M 231 Stanisław Hejmo 00:00,00 DNF
W4 63 Anastasiia Kharchenko 00:00,00 DNF
Pro W 41 Katarzyna Mirek 01:02,12 DNF
M4 188 Dariusz Ryskala 00:00,00 DNS
M4 159 Pawel Zaborowski 00:00,00 DNS
W2 27 Małgorzata Szczerbińska-Madler 00:00,00 DNS
M4 181 Filip Robotycki 00:00,00 DNS
Pro W 47 Zofia Zdort 00:00,00 DNS
M4 160 Adam Stworzyjanek 00:00,00 DNS
M6 296 Jan Beaupre 00:00,00 DNS
M3 134 Tomasz Rewerelli 00:00,00 DNS
SM 79 Mateusz Ligocki 00:00,00 DNS
W4 54 Aleksandra Solińska 00:00,00 DNS
SM 99 Piotr Przepiórski 01:53,74 DSQ
M4 178 Michał Kurzeja 01:10,82 DSQ
M6 254 Hubert Oleś 02:04,42 DSQ
M6 255 Antoni Fido 01:22,07 DSQ
SM 94 Zbigniew Szymańczyk 00:00,00 DSQ
M4 162 Michal Szczurek 00:00,00 DSQ
SM 95 Marcin Laskowski 01:50,29 DSQ
M6 317 Dawid Kronenberger 01:45,70 DSQ
M6 323 Adam Kowalski 01:12,17 DSQ
M4 164 Wojciech Adamczak 01:31,27 DSQ
W2 26 Anna Potępa 01:25,61 DSQ
M2 113 Andrzej Gomulinski 01:05,20 DSQ
M6 314 Tobiasz Troszok 01:48,14 DSQ
M4 151 Jacek Jonak 01:17,92 DSQ
M6 313 Krzysztof Małkowski 01:03,67 DSQ
SM 97 Szczepan Ligocki 01:37,24 DSQ
SM 92 Daniel Michacz 01:39,10 DSQ
M4 177 Mariusz Tomasik 01:17,00 DSQ
SM 91 Krzysztof Karolak 01:47,24 DSQ
M2 110 Ryszard Kwiecień 01:57,48 DSQ
M1 103 Stefan MAREK 01:15,27 DSQ
M6 274 Łukasz Kaczmarski 01:18,06 DSQ
SM 87 Tomasz Kustra 01:27,60 DSQ
M3 132 Jarosław Pułtorak 01:17,63 DSQ
W1 19 Agnieszka Wusatowska 01:17,46 DSQ
M6 303 Maciej Adamczyk 01:03,15 DSQ
M2 111 Tadeusz Dziubek 01:08,23 DSQ
SM 90 Krystian Demitraszek 01:47,33 DSQ
M4 149 Tomasz Waller 00:00,00 DSQ
SM 89 Marcin Sujecki 02:02,14 DSQ