Klasyfikacja z przelicznikiem

M-ce przel. Nr start. Kat. Zawodnik M-ce gen. M-ce kat. Czas Czas Przel.
1 5 W2 Ewa Derwinis 18 1 01:30,11 01:20,09
2 116 M3 Andrzej Gomulinski 50 3 01:35,53 01:22,64
3 7 W2 Agnieszka Leonowicz 37 3 01:33,82 01:22,93
4 126 M3 Wojciech Gajewski 33 2 01:32,16 01:23,18
5 44 W4 Karolina Klimek 8 1 01:26,65 01:23,32
6 102 M2 Tadeusz Dziubek 77 1 01:38,59 01:23,36
7 208 M5 Robert Zubek 11 1 01:27,30 01:23,93
8 128 M3 Krzysztof Wsół 30 1 01:31,83 01:24,02
9 13 W2 Jolanta Czechowicz 32 2 01:32,15 01:24,71
10 155 M4 Tomek Lubowiecki 15 1 01:28,79 01:24,83
11 240 Pro M Antoni Szczepanik 1 1 01:25,00 01:25,00
12 244 Pro M Jakub Kłusak 2 2 01:25,20 01:25,20
13 173 M4 Marcin Szafrański 16 2 01:28,90 01:25,21
14 33 Pro W Magdalena Kłusak 3 1 01:25,32 01:25,32
15 30 Pro W Hanna Miśniakiewicz 4 2 01:25,48 01:25,48
16 2 W1 Zofia Ruminska 119 1 01:44,19 01:25,93
17 246 Pro M Michał Kłusak 5 3 01:25,97 01:25,97
18 243 Pro M Andrzej Dziedzic 6 4 01:26,34 01:26,34
19 31 Pro W Iwona Kohut 7 3 01:26,48 01:26,48
20 192 M4 Robert Kurek 43 4 01:34,50 01:26,94
21 247 Pro M Jakub  Tabaszewski 9 5 01:27,02 01:27,02
22 279 M6 Szymon Mitan 10 1 01:27,18 01:27,18
23 179 M4 Paweł  Bucki 28 3 01:31,64 01:27,42
24 101 M1 Alfred Biel 137 1 01:46,99 01:27,47
25 103 M2 Przemysław  Klimczak 132 2 01:45,76 01:28,31
26 32 Pro W Aleksandra Malinowska 12 4 01:28,35 01:28,35
27 176 M4 Jacek Jonak 53 6 01:35,84 01:28,41
28 285 M6 Jakub Zastawny 13 2 01:28,52 01:28,52
29 134 M3 Piotr Slowik 60 4 01:37,04 01:28,55
30 200 M5 Szymon Gąsienica 31 4 01:31,96 01:28,69
31 282 M6 Jakub Ilewicz 14 3 01:28,72 01:28,72
32 113 M3 Tadeusz Bąk 101 6 01:41,86 01:28,72
33 11 W2 Alina Ombach-Gargul 89 5 01:39,57 01:28,74
34 131 M3 Jaroslaw  Dedecjus 103 7 01:41,93 01:28,78
35 152 M4 Michał Prądzyński 67 7 01:37,75 01:29,69
36 75 W4 Agata Wykrota 17 2 01:29,94 01:29,94
37 241 Pro M Szymon Drużba 19 6 01:30,12 01:30,12
38 21 W3 Agata Tańczak -Sięka 39 1 01:33,91 01:30,12
39 239 M5 Maciej Komorowski 22 2 01:30,70 01:30,24
40 167 M4 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz 45 5 01:34,76 01:30,25
41 45 W3 Luiza Łodzińska 61 3 01:37,20 01:30,47
42 309 Pro M Adam Smolik 20 7 01:30,49 01:30,49
43 204 M5 Rafał Skarbek Malczewski 36 5 01:33,70 01:30,51
44 66 W4 Magdalena Niewiadoma 21 3 01:30,62 01:30,62
45 211 M5 Jakub Gałaszek 26 3 01:31,03 01:30,80
46 330 M4 Maciej Roguski 78 9 01:38,75 01:30,85
47 12 W2 Beata Zuba 84 4 01:39,09 01:30,94
48 140 M4 Tomasz Krzymień 87 11 01:39,15 01:30,97
49 245 Pro M Paweł Jaksina 23 8 01:30,99 01:30,99
50 34 Pro W Maria Leonowicz 24 5 01:30,99 01:30,99
51 74 W4 Katarzyna Ostrowska 25 4 01:31,00 01:31,00
52 17 W2 Katarzyna Smolik 110 6 01:43,01 01:31,06
53 307 M6 Michał Makowski 27 4 01:31,41 01:31,41
54 55 W4 Anna Wróbel 29 5 01:31,70 01:31,70
55 105 M2 Krystian Kalisz 135 3 01:46,51 01:31,81
56 137 M3 Jacek Malicki 127 11 01:45,05 01:31,82
57 60 W4 Aleksandra Krawczyk 34 6 01:32,24 01:32,24
58 121 M3 Bartłomiej  Kowalski 97 5 01:41,44 01:32,31
59 16 W2 Małgorzata Madler 120 8 01:44,36 01:32,51
60 48 W4 Katarzyna Wisławska 35 7 01:32,76 01:32,76
61 20 W3 Sylwia Loley 58 2 01:36,79 01:32,79
62 129 M3 Tomasz Marzec 134 12 01:46,30 01:32,90
63 228 M5 Jarosław Kierkowski 57 11 01:36,77 01:33,04
64 123 M3 Witold Smętek 106 8 01:42,01 01:33,34
65 153 M4 Grzegorz Ejchart 68 8 01:37,87 01:33,36
66 124 M3 Andrzej Kaczmarczyk 149 13 01:48,49 01:33,84
67 273 M6 Bartosz Kujawski 38 5 01:33,88 01:33,88
68 26 W3 Monika Szafran 96 4 01:41,40 01:33,94
69 213 M5 Paweł Worek 62 12 01:37,40 01:33,95
70 306 M6 Krzysztof Małkowski 40 6 01:34,04 01:34,04
71 261 M6 Bartosz  Ochman 41 7 01:34,21 01:34,21
72 315 M6 Michał Brachaczek 42 8 01:34,30 01:34,30
73 214 M5 Jurek  Czajkowski 73 14 01:38,24 01:34,45
74 130 M3 Wojciech Słodyczka 112 9 01:43,25 01:34,47
75 231 M5 Rafał Szymura 44 6 01:34,74 01:34,50
76 202 M5 Maciej Ćwikła 46 7 01:34,84 01:34,60
77 210 M5 Marek Macyszyn 70 13 01:37,99 01:34,65
78 58 W4 Agata Popieluch 47 8 01:34,85 01:34,85
79 184 M4 Arkadiusz Płociński 86 10 01:39,14 01:34,87
80 296 M6 Piotr Świerczek 48 9 01:34,93 01:34,93
81 14 W2 Małgorzata Marczak 143 10 01:47,43 01:34,97
82 164 M4 Dariusz Niklas 88 12 01:39,26 01:34,99
83 18 W2 Karolina Dziedzic 113 7 01:43,28 01:35,08
84 317 M6 Szymon Dawidow 49 10 01:35,15 01:35,15
85 71 W4 Katarzyna Wojcieszyn 83 14 01:39,04 01:35,38
86 180 M4 Piotr Frelek 118 17 01:44,00 01:35,42
87 205 M5 Bartłomiej  Rabiński 79 15 01:38,79 01:35,43
88 125 M3 Adam Dyrda 123 10 01:44,75 01:35,58
89 68 W4 Anna Piaszczyńska 51 9 01:35,62 01:35,62
90 227 M5 Ksawery Skarbek Malczewski 54 8 01:36,03 01:35,69
91 76 W4 Julia Zasacka 52 10 01:35,72 01:35,72
92 6 W2 Dorota Karnkowska 145 11 01:47,76 01:35,78
93 4 W1 Ludwika Marczułajtis 192 2 02:06,12 01:35,87
94 156 M4 Piotr Milka 122 19 01:44,69 01:36,05
95 201 M5 Krzysiek  Kaźmierczak 55 9 01:36,56 01:36,12
96 234 M5 Maciej Bartman 56 10 01:36,61 01:36,32
97 10 W2 Agnieszka Dymecka 150 12 01:48,60 01:36,78
98 305 M6 Jakub Scotty Pisarek 59 11 01:37,00 01:37,00
99 318 M6 Filip Matejak 63 12 01:37,54 01:37,54
100 276 M6 Marcin Smolik 64 13 01:37,56 01:37,56
101 22 W3 Joanna Turek 99 5 01:41,54 01:37,58
102 253 M6 Stanisław Kubasiewicz 65 14 01:37,60 01:37,60
103 286 M6 Mateusz Dyduch 66 15 01:37,64 01:37,64
104 169 M4 Filip Robotycki 102 13 01:41,92 01:37,69
105 9 W2 Magdalena Namysłowska 133 9 01:45,98 01:37,72
106 27 W3 Katarzyna Luterek 126 6 01:45,00 01:37,73
107 110 M3 Wiktor Napióra 163 15 01:52,24 01:37,76
108 185 M4 Michał Sosnowski 105 14 01:42,00 01:37,77
109 264 M6 Michał Sobczak 69 16 01:37,92 01:37,92
110 67 W4 Alicja Będkowska 71 11 01:38,12 01:38,12
111 43 W4 Barbara Kącka 72 12 01:38,14 01:38,14
112 259 M6 Michał Dyrda 74 17 01:38,31 01:38,31
113 252 M6 Antoni Fido 75 18 01:38,39 01:38,39
114 70 W4 Zofia Chmielewska 76 13 01:38,51 01:38,51
115 187 M4 Darek Wylężek 138 20 01:47,10 01:38,53
116 230 M5 Jakub Nanowski 82 16 01:39,03 01:38,54
117 177 M4 Józef Peter 109 15 01:42,95 01:38,67
118 272 M6 Tomasz Cieślar 80 19 01:38,92 01:38,92
119 274 M6 Max  Szeszko 81 20 01:38,94 01:38,94
120 300 M6 Łukasz Rajzer 85 21 01:39,12 01:39,12
121 303 M6 Michał Rewerelli 86 22 01:39,14 01:39,14
122 165 M4 Maciej Wawrzonkiewicz 115 16 01:43,66 01:39,51
123 316 M6 Maksymilian Kuhnke 90 23 01:39,62 01:39,62
124 136 M3 Michał Wojcieszyn 159 14 01:49,56 01:39,70
125 313 M6 Franciszek Badowski 91 24 01:39,71 01:39,71
126 63 W4 Weronika Wołczańska 92 15 01:39,78 01:39,78
127 297 M6 Maciej Wójtowicz 93 25 01:40,01 01:39,81
128 166 M4 Tomasz Kołaczkowski 148 23 01:48,21 01:39,82
129 171 M4 Michał Biernacik 121 18 01:44,41 01:39,92
130 225 M5 Michał Butscher 117 18 01:44,00 01:40,31
131 52 W4 Karolina Kempa 94 16 01:41,03 01:41,03
132 186 M4 Cezary Szeszko 158 25 01:49,50 01:41,28
133 97 SM Łukasz Starowicz 124 1 01:44,86 01:41,29
134 265 M6 Bartłomiej Bomba 95 26 01:41,34 01:41,34
135 235 M5 Michał Zarzycki 125 19 01:45,00 01:41,43
136 291 M6 Krzysztof Kania 98 27 01:41,51 01:41,51
137 271 M6 Kamil Rzechowski 100 28 01:41,55 01:41,55
138 223 M5 Paweł Kowalski 130 20 01:45,52 01:41,61
139 310 M6 Albert Nowosad 104 29 01:41,94 01:41,94
140 216 M5 Piotr Obidziński 108 17 01:42,24 01:41,98
141 72 W4 Katarzyna Sobiło 107 17 01:42,08 01:42,08
142 142 M4 Stanisław Mencwel 142 21 01:47,41 01:42,95
143 149 M4 Zdzisław Pogorzelski 146 22 01:47,79 01:43,16
144 46 W4 Karolina Pronczuk 111 18 01:43,18 01:43,18
145 114 M3 Krzysztof Trzop 170 16 01:54,14 01:43,29
146 269 M6 Marek Szczyrba 114 30 01:43,59 01:43,43
147 40 W4 Adrianna Fryc 116 19 01:43,72 01:43,72
148 28 W3 Ewa Daniel-Konieczna 151 7 01:48,68 01:44,24
149 168 M4 Mariusz Tomasik 153 24 01:48,80 01:44,44
150 24 W3 Zuza Napiórkowska 157 8 01:49,26 01:44,90
151 289 M6 Jan Dembinski 128 31 01:45,18 01:45,18
152 220 M5 Mirek Biedroń 156 22 01:49,25 01:45,20
153 298 M6 Witold Pogorzelski 129 32 01:45,23 01:45,23
154 42 W4 Weronika Jonak 131 20 01:45,60 01:45,60
155 183 M4 Paweł  Madler 161 26 01:51,26 01:45,97
156 61 W4 Marta Powolny 136 21 01:46,51 01:46,51
157 207 M5 Marcin Ryczkowski 139 21 01:47,13 01:46,76
158 262 M6 Ignacy Piotrowski 140 33 01:47,16 01:47,16
159 50 W4 Marta Rzechowska 141 22 01:47,39 01:47,39
160 284 M6 Rafał Pytel 144 34 01:47,48 01:47,48
161 29 W3 Paulina Slezkin 175 9 01:55,70 01:47,52
162 150 M4 Marcin Pęszko 164 27 01:52,48 01:47,64
163 69 W4 Sara Adamek 147 23 01:48,16 01:48,16
164 146 M4 Krzysztof Szafirowski 168 29 01:53,89 01:48,48
165 159 M4 Bartłomiej Pytel 167 28 01:53,57 01:48,51
166 258 M6 Ernest Sobczyński 152 35 01:48,69 01:48,69
167 47 W4 Anna Jagiełło 154 24 01:48,99 01:48,99
168 41 W4 Katarzyna Stępień 155 25 01:49,08 01:49,08
169 158 M4 Maciej Jaszczura 171 30 01:54,31 01:49,22
170 139 M3 Wojciech Skibinski 184 17 02:00,41 01:49,27
171 233 M5 Paweł Zgoda 166 23 01:53,53 01:49,50
172 191 M4 Bartek Godlewski 172 31 01:54,62 01:49,86
173 218 M5 Daniel Boryczka 169 24 01:54,04 01:50,16
174 151 M4 Tomasz Korczak 173 32 01:55,23 01:50,28
175 56 W4 Agnieszka Marczak 160 26 01:50,36 01:50,36
176 163 M4 Józek Brzuchacz 176 33 01:56,37 01:50,84
177 118 M3 Pawel Poneta 186 18 02:00,99 01:51,01
178 59 W4 Justyna Kobielska 162 27 01:51,62 01:51,62
178 148 M4 Grzegorz Budziński 185 37 02:00,67 01:51,62
179 104 M2 Stanisław Skory 198 4 02:11,67 01:51,79
180 3 W1 Teresa Kaczmarczyk 194 3 02:08,43 01:52,30
181 161 M4 Andrzej Zawada 178 34 01:58,00 01:52,40
182 314 M6 Karol Wacowski 165 36 01:53,43 01:53,43
183 119 M3 Krzysztof Wierbilis 191 19 02:05,45 01:53,84
184 154 M4 Paweł Zaborowski 180 35 01:59,37 01:54,05
185 188 M4 Krzysztof Prośniak 183 36 02:00,01 01:54,31
186 81 SW Natalia Ficek 174 1 01:55,24 01:55,24
187 91 SM Szczepan Ligocki 177 2 01:56,98 01:56,63
188 145 M4 Aleksander Wójciak 190 38 02:03,29 01:57,81
189 96 SM Mateusz Chromiec 179 3 01:59,03 01:59,03
190 212 M5 Karol Komorowski 182 25 01:59,51 01:59,03
191 53 W4 Karolina Marrodan Więch 181 28 01:59,45 01:59,45
192 294 M6 Krzysztof Komarowski 187 37 02:01,88 02:01,63
193 88 SM Szymon  Wasylkowski 188 4 02:02,40 02:01,85
194 90 SM Maciej Stanisz 193 5 02:06,92 02:02,41
195 49 W4 Aleksandra  Solińska 189 29 02:02,55 02:02,55
196 178 M4 Krzysztof Palichleb 205 40 02:17,50 02:06,50
197 182 M4 Michał Karcz 207 41 02:19,76 02:08,23
198 193 M4 Szymon Zgorzelski 202 39 02:15,53 02:09,49
199 299 SM Marcin Gil 195 6 02:10,65 02:10,65
200 86 SW Izabela Cebulak 196 2 02:11,07 02:11,07
201 94 SM Konstanty  Jonak 197 7 02:11,09 02:11,09
202 181 M4 Wojciech Adamczak 208 42 02:23,00 02:11,56
203 224 M5 Wojciech Chyc-Magdzin 200 26 02:12,00 02:11,61
204 99 SM Tomasz Kustra 199 8 02:11,69 02:11,69
205 87 SW Paulina Nowik 206 5 02:18,35 02:13,17
206 84 SW Jessica Kolarz 201 3 02:14,63 02:14,63
207 85 SW Zuzanna Bocian 203 4 02:16,44 02:16,44
208 157 M4 Andrzej Nowotnik 209 43 02:23,69 02:16,86
209 266 M6 Patryk Gretkowski 204 38 02:17,04 02:17,04
210 138 M3 Maciej Ślęzak 215 20 02:38,26 02:18,32
211 79 SW Ewa Tenczyńska 213 8 02:34,41 02:23,05
212 229 M5 Adam Stworzyjanek 212 27 02:29,89 02:24,79
213 122 M3 Paweł Nowacki 216 21 02:47,25 02:25,67
214 82 SW Natalia Gazda 210 6 02:26,56 02:26,56
215 80 SW Alicja Kondej 211 7 02:29,65 02:29,65
216 209 M5 Paweł Korycki 214 28 02:38,15 02:32,78
217 89 SM Piotr Przepiórski 217 9 02:50,42 02:49,65
218 1 Mono-Ski Zygmunt Gackowiec 218 1 02:57,13 02:57,13
219 175 M4 Janusz Kozłowski 220 44 03:26,00 03:09,00
220 292 M6 Marco Tysiak 219 39 03:13,13 03:13,13
267 M6 Michał Ostojski DNF DNF
222 M5 Mateusz Wnuk DNS DNS
237 M5 Mateusz Marek DNS DNS
268 M6 Jan Piotrowski DNF DNF
270 M6 Kamil Bodzioch DNF DNF
232 M5 Grzegorz Markowski DNS DNS
19 W3 Marta Pakuła-Boryczka DNF DNF
120 M3 Marek Smetana DNS DNS
304 M6 Maciej Gałka DNF DNF
36 Pro W Anna Kolasa DNS DNS
141 M4 Rafał Karski DNS DNS
238 M5 Jakub Bańkowski DNF DNF
172 M4 Rafal Kos DNS DNS
95 SM Michał Stanisz DSQ DSQ
92 SM Marcin Laskowski DSQ DSQ
275 M6 Łukasz Chwalczuk DNS DNS
288 M6 Tomasz Kępa DNF DNF
111 M3 Tomasz Cichy DNS DNS
242 Pro M Jan Sołtys DNF DNF
312 M6 Robert Dziubasik DNS DNS
144 M4 Paweł Oleś DNF DNF
98 SM Maciej Strzeżek DNF DNF
311 M6 Franek Madler DNF DNF
283 M6 Jędrzej  Madler DNF DNF
287 M6 Marek Kucharz DNF DNF
15 W2 Oksana Lubowiecka DNS DNS
256 M6 Antek  Kubasiewicz DNS DNS
51 W4 Anna Trzop DNS DNS
254 M6 Łukasz Kotuchna DNF DNF
57 W4 Anna Berezik DNF DNF
219 M5 Irek Ostafin DNS DNS
174 M4 Andrzej Romański DNS DNS
226 M5 Marek Błaszkowski DNF DNF
257 M6 Krzysztof Zborowski DNF DNF
308 M6 Bartosz Majerski DNS DNS
112 M3 Wiesław Małysa DNS DNS
162 M4 Andrzej Mioduszewski DNS DNS
280 M6 Aleksander Pęszko DNF DNF
302 M6 Jakub Korpanty DSQ DSQ
135 M3 Jerzy Wójcik DNS DNS
143 M4 Stanislaw Dziedzic DSQ DSQ
132 M3 Marek Kobielski DNS DNS
62 W4 Kasia Blauth DNF DNF
160 M4 Jacek Sroczyński DNF DNF
295 M6 Marek Mazur DNF DNF
115 M3 Marcin Blauth DNS DNS
293 M6 Karol Miśkowiec DNF DNF
189 M4 Wojciech Kowalewski DNS DNS
278 M6 Konrad Chachuła DNS DNS
54 W4 Kamila Pogorzelska DNF DNF
255 M6 Tomasz Smołka DNF DNF
65 W4 Agnieszka  Krężlik DNF DNF
206 M5 Piotr Brudnicki DNF DNF
290 M6 Jakub Stryjewski DNF DNF
277 M6 Łukasz  Kaczmarski DNF DNF
250 M6 Piotr Zawada DNF DNF
133 M3 Maciej Wojak DNS DNS
263 M6 Filip Bruchnalski DNF DNF
147 M4 Mariusz Smolik DNF DNF
301 M6 Adam Wójtowicz DNF DNF
64 W4 Kasia Kozyra DNS DNS
100 SM Szymon Szulc DNF DNF
203 M5 Bartłomiej Wądrzyk DSQ DSQ
117 M3 Marek Wójtowicz DSQ DSQ
221 M5 Błażej Kalisz DNF DNF
8 W2 Anna Kowalczyk DNF DNF
215 M5 Sławomir Wronowski DNS DNS
170 M4 Jan Michalik DNF DNF
217 M5 Dominik Trojanowski DNF DNF
281 M6 Leszek Knoll DNF DNF