Klasyfikacja kategorie

Kat.: Mono-Ski
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
218 1 Mono-Ski 1 Zygmunt Gackowiec 02:57,13
Kat.: W1
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
119 2 W1 1 Zofia Ruminska 01:44,19
192 4 W1 2 Ludwika Marczułajtis 02:06,12
194 3 W1 3 Teresa Kaczmarczyk Góral SKI Team 02:08,43
Kat.: W2
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
18 5 W2 1 Ewa Derwinis ŁoscypSki 01:30,11
32 13 W2 2 Jolanta Czechowicz 01:32,15
37 7 W2 3 Agnieszka Leonowicz Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele 01:33,82
84 12 W2 4 Beata Zuba 7r Sport 01:39,09
89 11 W2 5 Alina Ombach-Gargul GANG ABT 01:39,57
110 17 W2 6 Katarzyna Smolik Race Bandits 01:43,01
113 18 W2 7 Karolina Dziedzic No Limit 01:43,28
120 16 W2 8 Małgorzata Madler MAK DOM 01:44,36
133 9 W2 9 Magdalena Namysłowska Banana Racing Team 01:45,98
143 14 W2 10 Małgorzata Marczak Towarzystwo Narciarskie 01:47,43
145 6 W2 11 Dorota Karnkowska WKN Masters 01:47,76
150 10 W2 12 Agnieszka Dymecka No Limit 01:48,60
8 W2 Anna Kowalczyk MAK DOM DNF
15 W2 Oksana Lubowiecka 7r Sport DNS
Kat.: W3
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
39 21 W3 1 Agata Tańczak -Sięka DREAM TEAM 01:33,91
58 20 W3 2 Sylwia Loley Góral SKI Team 01:36,79
61 45 W3 3 Luiza Łodzińska Golden Boys 01:37,20
96 26 W3 4 Monika Szafran 01:41,40
99 22 W3 5 Joanna Turek ŚLIMOKI 01:41,54
126 27 W3 6 Katarzyna Luterek Potwory 01:45,00
151 28 W3 7 Ewa Daniel-Konieczna Akademia Narciarska Jakuba Ilewicza 01:48,68
157 24 W3 8 Zuza Napiórkowska 01:49,26
175 29 W3 9 Paulina Slezkin Potwory 01:55,70
19 W3 Marta Pakuła-Boryczka DNF
Kat.: Pro W
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
3 33 Pro W 1 Magdalena Kłusak ŁoscypSki 01:25,32
4 30 Pro W 2 Hanna Miśniakiewicz Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele 01:25,48
7 31 Pro W 3 Iwona Kohut GANG ABT 01:26,48
12 32 Pro W 4 Aleksandra Malinowska GANG ABT 01:28,35
24 34 Pro W 5 Maria Leonowicz Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele 01:30,99
36 Pro W Anna Kolasa MitanSki DNS
Kat.: W4
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
8 44 W4 1 Karolina Klimek ŁoscypSki 01:26,65
17 75 W4 2 Agata Wykrota Banana Racing Team 01:29,94
21 66 W4 3 Magdalena Niewiadoma GANG ABT 01:30,62
25 74 W4 4 Katarzyna Ostrowska No Limit 01:31,00
29 55 W4 5 Anna Wróbel Janusze Stoku 01:31,70
34 60 W4 6 Aleksandra Krawczyk Janusze Stoku 01:32,24
35 48 W4 7 Katarzyna Wisławska Golden Boys 01:32,76
47 58 W4 8 Agata Popieluch GANG ABT 01:34,85
51 68 W4 9 Anna Piaszczyńska Hurtap 01:35,62
52 76 W4 10 Julia Zasacka Grupa Towarzyska 01:35,72
71 67 W4 11 Alicja Będkowska MitanSki 01:38,12
72 43 W4 12 Barbara Kącka Race Bandits 01:38,14
76 70 W4 13 Zofia Chmielewska Grupa Towarzyska 01:38,51
83 71 W4 14 Katarzyna Wojcieszyn Banana Racing Team 01:39,04
92 63 W4 15 Weronika Wołczańska Janusze Stoku 01:39,78
94 52 W4 16 Karolina Kempa MitanSki 01:41,03
107 72 W4 17 Katarzyna Sobiło NARTOMANIAK 01:42,08
111 46 W4 18 Karolina Pronczuk Grupa Towarzyska 01:43,18
116 40 W4 19 Adrianna Fryc Janusze Stoku 01:43,72
131 42 W4 20 Weronika Jonak 01:45,60
136 61 W4 21 Marta Powolny Janusze Stoku 01:46,51
141 50 W4 22 Marta Rzechowska DZIKIE TURNIE 01:47,39
147 69 W4 23 Sara Adamek 01:48,16
154 47 W4 24 Anna Jagiełło 7r Sport 01:48,99
155 41 W4 25 Katarzyna Stępień DZIKIE TURNIE 01:49,08
160 56 W4 26 Agnieszka Marczak DZIKIE TURNIE 01:50,36
162 59 W4 27 Justyna Kobielska Grupa Towarzyska 01:51,62
181 53 W4 28 Karolina Marrodan Więch DZIKIE TURNIE 01:59,45
189 49 W4 29 Aleksandra  Solińska Grupa Towarzyska 02:02,55
51 W4 Anna Trzop DNS
54 W4 Kamila Pogorzelska Grupa Towarzyska DNF
64 W4 Kasia Kozyra DNS
57 W4 Anna Berezik Sport Passion Team DNF
62 W4 Kasia Blauth Grupa Towarzyska DNF
65 W4 Agnieszka  Krężlik DNF
Kat.: SW
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
174 81 SW 1 Natalia Ficek Janusze Stoku 01:55,24
196 86 SW 2 Izabela Cebulak DREAM TEAM 02:11,07
201 84 SW 3 Jessica Kolarz 02:14,63
203 85 SW 4 Zuzanna Bocian Grupa Towarzyska 02:16,44
206 87 SW 5 Paulina Nowik DREAM TEAM 02:18,35
210 82 SW 6 Natalia Gazda 02:26,56
211 80 SW 7 Alicja Kondej Grupa Towarzyska 02:29,65
213 79 SW 8 Ewa Tenczyńska 02:34,41
Kat.: SM
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
124 97 SM 1 Łukasz Starowicz ŁoscypSki 01:44,86
177 91 SM 2 Szczepan Ligocki 01:56,98
179 96 SM 3 Mateusz Chromiec GANG ABT 01:59,03
188 88 SM 4 Szymon  Wasylkowski DREAM TEAM 02:02,40
193 90 SM 5 Maciej Stanisz DREAM TEAM 02:06,92
195 299 SM 6 Marcin Gil 02:10,65
197 94 SM 7 Konstanty  Jonak GANG ABT 02:11,09
199 99 SM 8 Tomasz Kustra 02:11,69
217 89 SM 9 Piotr Przepiórski watacha 02:50,42
95 SM Michał Stanisz 7r Sport DSQ
92 SM Marcin Laskowski watacha DSQ
100 SM Szymon Szulc DNF
98 SM Maciej Strzeżek DNF
Kat.: M1
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
137 101 M1 1 Alfred Biel 01:46,99
Kat.: M2
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
77 102 M2 1 Tadeusz Dziubek Góral SKI Team 01:38,59
132 103 M2 2 Przemysław  Klimczak Góral SKI Team 01:45,76
135 105 M2 3 Krystian Kalisz Race Bandits 01:46,51
198 104 M2 4 Stanisław Skory 02:11,67
Kat.: M3
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
30 128 M3 1 Krzysztof Wsół MitanSki 01:31,83
33 126 M3 2 Wojciech Gajewski No Limit 01:32,16
50 116 M3 3 Andrzej Gomulinski Góral SKI Team 01:35,53
60 134 M3 4 Piotr Slowik GANG ABT 01:37,04
97 121 M3 5 Bartłomiej  Kowalski MAK DOM 01:41,44
101 113 M3 6 Tadeusz Bąk Race Bandits 01:41,86
103 131 M3 7 Jaroslaw  Dedecjus Towarzystwo Narciarskie 01:41,93
106 123 M3 8 Witold Smętek KS Zwardoń 01:42,01
112 130 M3 9 Wojciech Słodyczka 01:43,25
123 125 M3 10 Adam Dyrda ŚLIMOKI 01:44,75
127 137 M3 11 Jacek Malicki Hurtap 01:45,05
134 129 M3 12 Tomasz Marzec 01:46,30
149 124 M3 13 Andrzej Kaczmarczyk Góral SKI Team 01:48,49
159 136 M3 14 Michał Wojcieszyn Banana Racing Team 01:49,56
163 110 M3 15 Wiktor Napióra Hurtap 01:52,24
170 114 M3 16 Krzysztof Trzop 01:54,14
184 139 M3 17 Wojciech Skibinski menel team 02:00,41
186 118 M3 18 Pawel Poneta Góral SKI Team 02:00,99
191 119 M3 19 Krzysztof Wierbilis 7r Sport 02:05,45
215 138 M3 20 Maciej Ślęzak 02:38,26
216 122 M3 21 Paweł Nowacki 02:47,25
132 M3 Marek Kobielski Grupa Towarzyska DNS
120 M3 Marek Smetana DNS
135 M3 Jerzy Wójcik Race Bandits DNS
117 M3 Marek Wójtowicz GANG ABT DSQ
133 M3 Maciej Wojak DNS
112 M3 Wiesław Małysa DNS
111 M3 Tomasz Cichy DNS
115 M3 Marcin Blauth No Limit DNS
Kat.: M4
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
15 155 M4 1 Tomek Lubowiecki 7r Sport 01:28,79
16 173 M4 2 Marcin Szafrański No Limit 01:28,90
28 179 M4 3 Paweł  Bucki ŁoscypSki 01:31,64
43 192 M4 4 Robert Kurek DREAM TEAM 01:34,50
45 167 M4 5 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele 01:34,76
53 176 M4 6 Jacek Jonak 01:35,84
67 152 M4 7 Michał Prądzyński Towarzystwo Narciarskie 01:37,75
68 153 M4 8 Grzegorz Ejchart WKN Masters 01:37,87
78 330 M4 9 Maciej Roguski MAK DOM 01:38,75
86 184 M4 10 Arkadiusz Płociński Golden Boys 01:39,14
87 140 M4 11 Tomasz Krzymień Towarzystwo Narciarskie 01:39,15
88 164 M4 12 Dariusz Niklas Sport Passion Team 01:39,26
102 169 M4 13 Filip Robotycki Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele 01:41,92
105 185 M4 14 Michał Sosnowski 01:42,00
109 177 M4 15 Józef Peter 01:42,95
115 165 M4 16 Maciej Wawrzonkiewicz Janusze Stoku 01:43,66
118 180 M4 17 Piotr Frelek Grupa Towarzyska 01:44,00
121 171 M4 18 Michał Biernacik Góral SKI Team 01:44,41
122 156 M4 19 Piotr Milka 01:44,69
138 187 M4 20 Darek Wylężek Race Bandits 01:47,10
142 142 M4 21 Stanisław Mencwel WKN Masters 01:47,41
146 149 M4 22 Zdzisław Pogorzelski DZIKIE TURNIE 01:47,79
148 166 M4 23 Tomasz Kołaczkowski DZIKIE TURNIE 01:48,21
153 168 M4 24 Mariusz Tomasik 01:48,80
158 186 M4 25 Cezary Szeszko ŁoscypSki 01:49,50
161 183 M4 26 Paweł  Madler MAK DOM 01:51,26
164 150 M4 27 Marcin Pęszko Flying Hirsch 01:52,48
167 159 M4 28 Bartłomiej Pytel KS Zwardoń 01:53,57
168 146 M4 29 Krzysztof Szafirowski 01:53,89
171 158 M4 30 Maciej Jaszczura Flying Hirsch 01:54,31
172 191 M4 31 Bartek Godlewski Potwory 01:54,62
173 151 M4 32 Tomasz Korczak 01:55,23
176 163 M4 33 Józek Brzuchacz 01:56,37
178 161 M4 34 Andrzej Zawada 01:58,00
180 154 M4 35 Paweł Zaborowski Golden Boys 01:59,37
183 188 M4 36 Krzysztof Prośniak 02:00,01
185 148 M4 37 Grzegorz Budziński 02:00,67
190 145 M4 38 Aleksander Wójciak 02:03,29
202 193 M4 39 Szymon Zgorzelski 02:15,53
205 178 M4 40 Krzysztof Palichleb 7r Sport 02:17,50
207 182 M4 41 Michał Karcz 02:19,76
208 181 M4 42 Wojciech Adamczak 02:23,00
209 157 M4 43 Andrzej Nowotnik 02:23,69
220 175 M4 44 Janusz Kozłowski 03:26,00
144 M4 Paweł Oleś DNF
170 M4 Jan Michalik Góral SKI Team DNF
141 M4 Rafał Karski DNS
162 M4 Andrzej Mioduszewski DNS
160 M4 Jacek Sroczyński Hurtap DNF
147 M4 Mariusz Smolik Race Bandits DNF
143 M4 Stanislaw Dziedzic Grupa Towarzyska DSQ
189 M4 Wojciech Kowalewski DNS
172 M4 Rafal Kos DNS
174 M4 Andrzej Romański GANG ABT DNS
Kat.: M5
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
11 208 M5 1 Robert Zubek Proshop.com.pl 01:27,30
22 239 M5 2 Maciej Komorowski Golden Boys 01:30,70
26 211 M5 3 Jakub Gałaszek Banana Racing Team 01:31,03
31 200 M5 4 Szymon Gąsienica ŁoscypSki 01:31,96
36 204 M5 5 Rafał Skarbek Malczewski ŁoscypSki 01:33,70
44 231 M5 6 Rafał Szymura Race Bandits 01:34,74
46 202 M5 7 Maciej Ćwikła Góral SKI Team 01:34,84
54 227 M5 8 Ksawery Skarbek Malczewski ŁoscypSki 01:36,03
55 201 M5 9 Krzysiek  Kaźmierczak Potwory 01:36,56
56 234 M5 10 Maciej Bartman ŁoscypSki 01:36,61
57 228 M5 11 Jarosław Kierkowski No Limit 01:36,77
62 213 M5 12 Paweł Worek 01:37,40
70 210 M5 13 Marek Macyszyn Banana Racing Team 01:37,99
73 214 M5 14 Jurek  Czajkowski 7r Sport 01:38,24
79 205 M5 15 Bartłomiej  Rabiński 01:38,79
82 230 M5 16 Jakub Nanowski Góral SKI Team 01:39,03
108 216 M5 17 Piotr Obidziński DZIKIE TURNIE 01:42,24
117 225 M5 18 Michał Butscher Potwory 01:44,00
125 235 M5 19 Michał Zarzycki 01:45,00
130 223 M5 20 Paweł Kowalski GANG ABT 01:45,52
139 207 M5 21 Marcin Ryczkowski Potwory 01:47,13
156 220 M5 22 Mirek Biedroń 01:49,25
166 233 M5 23 Paweł Zgoda 01:53,53
169 218 M5 24 Daniel Boryczka 01:54,04
182 212 M5 25 Karol Komorowski Golden Boys 01:59,51
200 224 M5 26 Wojciech Chyc-Magdzin 02:12,00
212 229 M5 27 Adam Stworzyjanek 02:29,89
214 209 M5 28 Paweł Korycki 02:38,15
206 M5 Piotr Brudnicki DNF
203 M5 Bartłomiej Wądrzyk ŁoscypSki DSQ
215 M5 Sławomir Wronowski watacha DNS
226 M5 Marek Błaszkowski DNF
222 M5 Mateusz Wnuk DNS
237 M5 Mateusz Marek Ricom energy Ski Team DNS
238 M5 Jakub Bańkowski DNF
217 M5 Dominik Trojanowski Góral SKI Team DNF
232 M5 Grzegorz Markowski WKN Masters DNS
221 M5 Błażej Kalisz DNF
219 M5 Irek Ostafin DNS
Kat.: Pro M
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
1 240 Pro M 1 Antoni Szczepanik Golden Boys 01:25,00
2 244 Pro M 2 Jakub Kłusak Góral SKI Team 01:25,20
5 246 Pro M 3 Michał Kłusak Góral SKI Team 01:25,97
6 243 Pro M 4 Andrzej Dziedzic Grupa Towarzyska 01:26,34
9 247 Pro M 5 Jakub  Tabaszewski Sport Passion Team 01:27,02
19 241 Pro M 6 Szymon Drużba Akademia Narciarska Jakuba Ilewicza 01:30,12
20 309 Pro M 7 Adam Smolik Akademia Narciarska Jakuba Ilewicza 01:30,49
23 245 Pro M 8 Paweł Jaksina MitanSki 01:30,99
242 Pro M Jan Sołtys Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele DNF
Kat.: M6
M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Zawodnik Team Czas
10 279 M6 1 Szymon Mitan MitanSki 01:27,18
13 285 M6 2 Jakub Zastawny MitanSki 01:28,52
14 282 M6 3 Jakub Ilewicz Akademia Narciarska Jakuba Ilewicza 01:28,72
27 307 M6 4 Michał Makowski MitanSki 01:31,41
38 273 M6 5 Bartosz Kujawski 01:33,88
40 306 M6 6 Krzysztof Małkowski Grupa Towarzyska 01:34,04
41 261 M6 7 Bartosz  Ochman MitanSki 01:34,21
42 315 M6 8 Michał Brachaczek 01:34,30
48 296 M6 9 Piotr Świerczek GANG ABT 01:34,93
49 317 M6 10 Szymon Dawidow Janusze Stoku 01:35,15
59 305 M6 11 Jakub Scotty Pisarek GANG ABT 01:37,00
63 318 M6 12 Filip Matejak GANG ABT 01:37,54
64 276 M6 13 Marcin Smolik ŚLIMOKI 01:37,56
65 253 M6 14 Stanisław Kubasiewicz MAK DOM 01:37,60
66 286 M6 15 Mateusz Dyduch 01:37,64
69 264 M6 16 Michał Sobczak Hurtap 01:37,92
74 259 M6 17 Michał Dyrda ŚLIMOKI 01:38,31
75 252 M6 18 Antoni Fido GANG ABT 01:38,39
80 272 M6 19 Tomasz Cieślar 01:38,92
81 274 M6 20 Max  Szeszko ŁoscypSki 01:38,94
85 300 M6 21 Łukasz Rajzer Janusze Stoku 01:39,12
86 303 M6 22 Michał Rewerelli Grupa Towarzyska 01:39,14
90 316 M6 23 Maksymilian Kuhnke Grupa Towarzyska 01:39,62
91 313 M6 24 Franciszek Badowski ŁoscypSki 01:39,71
93 297 M6 25 Maciej Wójtowicz Banana Racing Team 01:40,01
95 265 M6 26 Bartłomiej Bomba DREAM TEAM 01:41,34
98 291 M6 27 Krzysztof Kania Banana Racing Team 01:41,51
100 271 M6 28 Kamil Rzechowski DZIKIE TURNIE 01:41,55
104 310 M6 29 Albert Nowosad Grupa Towarzyska 01:41,94
114 269 M6 30 Marek Szczyrba 01:43,59
128 289 M6 31 Jan Dembinski Grupa Towarzyska 01:45,18
129 298 M6 32 Witold Pogorzelski Grupa Towarzyska 01:45,23
140 262 M6 33 Ignacy Piotrowski 01:47,16
144 284 M6 34 Rafał Pytel 01:47,48
152 258 M6 35 Ernest Sobczyński 01:48,69
165 314 M6 36 Karol Wacowski ŚLIMOKI 01:53,43
187 294 M6 37 Krzysztof Komarowski Towarzystwo Narciarskie 02:01,88
204 266 M6 38 Patryk Gretkowski 7r Sport 02:17,04
219 292 M6 39 Marco Tysiak NARTOMANIAK 03:13,13
277 M6 Łukasz  Kaczmarski DNF
256 M6 Antek  Kubasiewicz MAK DOM DNS
312 M6 Robert Dziubasik DNS
257 M6 Krzysztof Zborowski Janusze Stoku DNF
278 M6 Konrad Chachuła DNS
301 M6 Adam Wójtowicz GANG ABT DNF
308 M6 Bartosz Majerski DNS
270 M6 Kamil Bodzioch DNF
254 M6 Łukasz Kotuchna Sport Passion Team DNF
250 M6 Piotr Zawada DNF
304 M6 Maciej Gałka DNF
255 M6 Tomasz Smołka GANG ABT DNF
293 M6 Karol Miśkowiec Janusze Stoku DNF
281 M6 Leszek Knoll GANG ABT DNF
275 M6 Łukasz Chwalczuk DNS
287 M6 Marek Kucharz Góral SKI Team DNF
288 M6 Tomasz Kępa Race+ DNF
280 M6 Aleksander Pęszko Flying Hirsch DNF
295 M6 Marek Mazur 7r Sport DNF
311 M6 Franek Madler Grupa Towarzyska DNF
267 M6 Michał Ostojski Potwory DNF
283 M6 Jędrzej  Madler Grupa Towarzyska DNF
290 M6 Jakub Stryjewski GANG ABT DNF
268 M6 Jan Piotrowski DNF
263 M6 Filip Bruchnalski Yeti, Turyści i Przyjaciele DNF
302 M6 Jakub Korpanty GANG ABT DSQ