Wyniki 2016

M-ce gen. Nr start. Kat. M-ce kat. Nazwisko Team Czas
1 141 Pro M 1 Andrzej Dziedzic Maro Ski Team 01:29,34
2 149 Pro M 2 Michal  Kłusak SZYMOSZKOWA 01:29,78
3 145 Pro M 3 Pawel  Babicki POLski Team 01:30,19
4 157 M6 1 Wojciech Szczepanik Golden Boys... 01:31,40
5 55 Pro W 1 Anna Berezik Mitan Ski 01:33,02
6 143 Pro M 4 Paweł Jaksina Mitan Ski 01:33,62
6 147 Pro M 4 Szymon Mitan Mitan Ski 01:33,62
7 177 M6 2 Michał Makowski Mitan Ski 01:33,99
8 120 M5 1 Robert Zubek Ks-Zwardoń 01:35,03
9 128 M5 2 Grzegorz Majcher Srutututu 01:35,20
10 152 M6 3 Mieszko Kuczański Srutututu 01:35,22
11 166 M6 4 Krzysztof Kania Ks-Zwardoń 01:35,63
12 59 Pro W 2 Magdalena  Kłusak SZYMOSZKOWA 01:35,91
13 103 M4 1 Tomek Lubowiecki Ks-Zwardoń 01:36,60
14 133 M5 3 Bartlomiej Wądrzyk Mitan Ski 01:36,66
15 50 W4 1 Katarzyna Ostrowska No Limit I 01:36,91
16 154 M6 5 Maciej Adamczyk Srutututu 01:37,01
17 182 M6 6 Bartek Kwiek POLski Team 01:37,49
18 130 M5 4 Rafal Skarbek-Malcze... Srutututu 01:37,56
19 84 M4 2 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz Yeti Racing T... 01:37,61
20 93 M4 3 Krzysztof Wsół Mitan Ski 01:38,27
21 186 M6 7 Maciej  Ćwikła SZYMOSZKOWA 01:38,50
22 22 W2 1 Małgorzata Tlałka-Dł... No Limit I 01:38,59
23 163 M6 8 Adam Będkowski Mitan Ski 01:38,66
24 174 M6 9 Rafał Szymura Race Bandits 01:38,87
25 132 M5 5 Karol Komorowski Golden Boys... 1:39,04
26 183 M6 10 Antoni Kubasiewicz MAK DOM 01:39,06
27 97 M4 4 Paweł  Bucki Mitan Ski 01:39,31
28 124 M5 6 Waldek Lalik   01:40,45
29 53 W4 2 Anna Wróbel Cerbex Ski 01:40,51
30 73 M3 1 Marcin Blauth No Limit I 01:40,59
31 82 M3 2 Marek Smetana Yeti Racing T... 01:40,94
32 139 M5 7 Ksawery Malczewski   01:41,81
33 185 M6 11 Jędrzej Madler Maro Ski Team 01:41,87
34 160 M6 12 Filip Bruchnalski Yeti Racing T... 01:42,43
35 119 M5 8 Jakub Nanowski EUVIC 01:42,65
36 167 M6 13 Albert Nowosad Maro Ski Team 01:42,72
37 125 M5 9 Michał Kossek   01:42,92
38 136 M5 10 Witold Zatoński   01:43,04
39 35 W4 3 Hanna Jakubowska MAK DOM 01:43,08
40 168 M6 14 Mateusz Kwiatkowski EQUIPE 01:43,12
41 158 M6 15 Przemysław Gał   01:43,53
42 171 M6 16 Franciszek Badowski Race Bandits 01:43,86
43 102 M4 5 Jan Stańco Ks-Zwardoń 01:44,05
44 54 W4 4 Zofia Chmielewska Maro Ski Team 01:44,09
45 33 W4 5 Katarzyna Derwinis Maro Ski Team 01:44,65
46 20 W2 2 Ewa Derwinis Srutututu 01:44,96
47 52 W4 6 Katarzyna Wisławska Golden Boys... 01:45,24
48 51 W4 7 Aleksandra  Bulanda Golden Boys... 01:45,79
49 184 M6 17 Maciej Żabski Gromkie Wiatr... 01:46,31
50 80 M3 3 Jarosław Dedecjus Zimowy Raj Us... 01:46,51
51 109 M4 6 Piotr Slowik Ks-Zwardoń 01:46,81
52 77 M3 4 TADEUSZ BĄK   01:47,18
53 187 M6 18 Mateusz Kozubal Cerbex Ski 01:47,23
54 137 M5 11 Dominik Trojanowski SZYMOSZKOWA 01:47,31
55 181 M6 19 Adam Broekere Golden Boys... 01:47,61
56 156 M6 20 Piotr Grudziński RASC Masters 01:48,17
57 131 M5 12 Michal Szwarc Maszyniści Pe... 01:48,20
58 190 M6 21 Marek Szczyrba Zimowy Raj Us... 01:48,37
59 151 M6 22 Piotr Obidziński Maszyniści Pe... 01:48,41
59 46 W4 8 Aleksandra Krawczyk Cerbex Ski 01:48,41
60 104 M4 7 Maciej Roguski MAK DOM 01:48,53
61 88 M4 8 Witold Bojar   01:48,66
62 78 M3 5 Andrzej GOMULIŃSKI SZYMOSZKOWA 01:49,26
63 81 M3 6 roman kwik Race Bandits 01:49,52
64 44 W4 9 Zuzanna Zasacka Ski Dupeczki 01:49,83
65 201 M6 23 Marek Czempiel Gromkie Wiatr... 01:49,90
66 126 M5 13 Daniel  Boryczka   01:50,06
67 71 M3 7 Jerzy Wójcik Race Bandits 01:50,66
68 98 M4 9 Michał Biernacik SZYMOSZKOWA 01:50,69
69 114 M4 10 Andrzej Mioduszewski Maszyniści Pe... 01:50,73
70 34 W4 10 Aleksandra Banasikow... RASC Masters 01:50,81
71 31 W3 1 Luiza Łodzińska Srutututu 01:51,48
72 111 M4 11 Staszek Dziedzic Maro Ski Team 01:51,49
73 121 M5 14 Marek Macyszyn   01:51,75
74 140 M5 15 Bartosz Szymczyk EUVIC 01:51,86
75 91 M4 12 stanisław  mencwel   01:51,97
76 123 M5 16 Błażej Zieliński Race Bandits 01:52,28
77 45 W4 11 Irena  Sobczak Ski Dupeczki 01:52,47
78 47 W4 12 Ewa Magdziarz Zimowy Raj Us... 01:52,77
79 180 M6 24 gabrys boro   01:53,05
80 86 M4 13 Bartek Godlewski BLACK ROCK RI... 01:53,15
81 116 M4 14 Marek Kawiorski   01:53,57
82 115 M4 15 Darjusz Pala POLski Team 01:53,92
83 159 M6 25 Ernest Sobczyński   01:53,96
84 72 M3 8 Krystian Kalisz   01:54,07
85 99 M4 16 Jan Michalik SZYMOSZKOWA 01:55,09
86 95 M4 17 Paweł Madler MAK DOM 01:56,02
87 101 M4 18 Bogusław  Szymański RASC Masters 01:56,18
88 25 W2 3 Magdalena Namysłowsk... Ski Dupeczki 01:58,02
89 38 W4 13 Anna Lejk Ski Dupeczki 01:58,49
90 18 W2 4 Karolina Dziedzic   01:59,32
91 16 W1 1 Zofia Ruminska Race Bandits 01:59,59
92 155 M6 26 Michał Strzelczyk EQUIPE 01:59,74
93 24 W2 5 Małgorzata Szczerbiń... MAK DOM 01:59,84
94 134 M5 17 Paweł Zgoda   02:00,13
95 127 M5 18 Robert Siwirski nadechy.pl 02:01,02
96 65 M2 1 Przemyslaw Klimczak   02:01,28
97 122 M5 19 WOJCIECH KOSIŃSKI EUVIC 02:01,59
98 94 M4 19 Marcin Pęszko Maszyniści Pe... 02:02,35
99 37 W4 14 Kamila Pogorzelska Maro Ski Team 02:02,85
100 68 M3 9 Andrzej Milewski EQUIPE 02:02,95
101 162 M6 27 Paweł Strykowski Gromkie Wiatr... 02:03,90
102 113 M4 20 Jacek Stefańczyk Ski Dupeczki 02:03,94
103 23 W2 6 Julita Ledzińska RASC Masters 02:06,79
104 17 W2 7 Dorota Karnkowska EQUIPE 2:06,99
105 69 M3 10 Maciej Kwiatkowski EQUIPE 02:07,90
106 75 M3 11 Marek Kobielski Maro Ski Team 02:10,43
107 106 M4 21 Grzegorz Markowski   02:12,50
108 67 M3 12 Wacław Kozubal Cerbex Ski 02:13,00
109 87 M4 22 Andrzej  Strzelczyk   02:13,46
110 164 M6 28 Bartosz Majerski   02:13,64
111 30 W3 2 Karolina Miodek Maszyniści Pe... 02:14,56
112 79 M3 13 Wojciech Gajewski No Limit I 02:16,11
113 01 M5 20 Bartosz Mrozek   02:19,14
114 169 M6 29 Grzegorz Mazur EUVIC 02:20,52
115 70 M3 14 tadeusz  smiarowski MSZCZU 02:22,08
116 176 M6 30 Mateusz Jendza EUVIC 02:23,98
117 173 M6 31 Łukasz Dziedzic Maro Ski Team 02:28,30
118 63 M2 2 Jerzy Szymura Race Bandits 02:31,27
119 85 M4 23 Witold Smętek   02:34,69
120 19 W2 8 Malgorzata Kotanska   02:38,60
121 175 M6 32 Bartosz Ciemniewski   02:42,52
122 03 S1 1 Tomasz Kustra Zimowy Raj Us... 02:46,67
123 04 S1 2 Marcin Kral EUVIC 02:50,94
124 92 M4 24 Jarosław Pułtorak nadechy.pl 03:05,77
125 08 S1 3 Justyna  Strzelczyk EQUIPE 03:07,25
126 14 S1 4 Paweł Skwara EUVIC 03:09,49
127 05 S1 5 Piotr Przepiórski MKKK shinkyok... 03:11,69
128 89 M4 25 Maciej Jaszczura Maszyniści Pe... 04:07,19
- 36 W4 - Maria Kwiatkowska RASC Masters DNF
- 41 W4 - Justyna Kobielska Maro Ski Team DNF
- 192 M6 - Michał Kowalczyk No Limit I DNF
- 27 W3 - Marta Berezik Mitan Ski DNF
- 135 M5 - Łukasz Haczewski EUVIC DNF
- 28 W3 - Sylwia  Loley SZYMOSZKOWA DNF
- 11 S1 - Lucyna Giza EUVIC DNF
- 43 W4 - Irena Hołozubiec   DNS
- 172 M6 - michał pala   DNF
- 12 S1 - Oskar Dudycz EUVIC DNF
- 21 W2 - Agnieszka  Dymecka -... Maro Ski Team DNF
- 129 M5 - WOJCIECH WOLNY EUVIC DNF
- 112 M4 - Grzegorz Ejchart Naturalia.pl DNF
- 107 M4 - Artur Cąkała Ski Dupeczki DNF
- 74 M3 - michał nykowski   DNF
- 09 S1 - GRZEGORZ BOHOSIEWICZ EUVIC DNF
- 83 M4 - ANDRZEJ  NOWOTNIK   DNF
- 26 W2 - Oksana  Lubowiecka Ks-Zwardoń DNF
- 165 M6 - Maciej Szczurek MSZCZU DNF
- 48 W4 - Monika Oppeln-Bronik... MAK DOM DNF
- 07 S1 - Magda  Żandarowska   DNF
- 105 M4 - Bartłomiej Kolubińsk...   DNF
- 188 M6 - Stanisław Kubasiewic... MAK DOM DNF
- 179 M6 - Antoni Fido Ski Dupeczki DNF
- 117 M4 - Michal Szczurek MSZCZU DNF
- 42 W4 - Ewa Szczurek MSZCZU DNF
- 108 M4 - Krzysztof Batolik   DNF
- 06 S1 - Marcin Laskowski MKKK shinkyok... DNF
- 161 M6 - Maksymilian Kuhnke Maro Ski Team DNF
- 96 M4 - Marek Wójtowicz Zimowy Raj Us... DNF
- 189 M6 - Antek Zalewski   DNF
- 178 M6 - Tomasz Kępa Zimowy Raj Us... DNF
- 10 S1 - Magdalena Zawada-Gaw...   DNF
- 76 M3 - Wiesław Małysa Ks-Zwardoń DNF
- 110 M4 - Andrzej Suszczyński Zimowy Raj Us... DNF
- 138 M5 - Marek Kustra Zimowy Raj Us... DNF
- 15 W1 - Ludwika Majerczyk-Ma...   DNS
- 153 M6 - Wit Kacper  Bojar   DNF
- 61 M1 - Kazimierz Zubek   DNS
- 170 M6 - Łukasz Chwalczuk   DNF
- 13 S1 - Michał Galecki Zimowy Raj Us... DNF
- 39 W4 - MARIA BORKOWSKA   DNF
- 29 W3 - Anna  Kowalczyk Maro Ski Team DNF
- 49 W4 - Julia Zasacka Ski Dupeczki DNF
- 100 M4 - Arkadiusz Płociński Golden Boys... DNF
- 90 M4 - Tomasz Kołaczkowski RASC Masters DNF
- 57 Pro W - Hanna Miśniakiewicz Yeti Racing T... DNF
- 40 W4 - Aleksandra Stefańczy... Ski Dupeczki DNF